11 PINE RIDGE DRIVE
 Print  Map It

Location
11 PINE RIDGE DRIVE
Tax Map
37/ 15/ 0051/ 006/
Control#
00049616
Owner
BLEILER, DREW
Property Type
Residential Bldg, <10 Acres
Assessment
$239,200
PID
49616
District
37: West Penn Township
Current Value
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2026$207,500$31,700$239,200

Owner of Record
OwnerBLEILER, DREW
Co-Owner
Address
11 PINE RIDGE DR
ANDREAS, PA 18211
Sale Price$160,000
Certificate
Book & Page 2687-0825
Sale Date03/23/2020

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnersSale PriceCertificateBook & PageSale Date
BLEILER, DREW; BLEILER, NICOLE$160,000 2687-082503/23/2020
MILLER, LARRY E$1 2073-103109/23/2003
MILLER BERNECE A$120,000 0958-001408/11/2000
TROUTMAN BRUCE A SR & RENEE M$1 1479-040404/13/1992
FAUST, R M$0 1350-093910/17/1984
FAUST, R M$0 1348-014608/17/1984

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 1993
Living Area: 1,400
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
Attic Heat 
ModelResidential
StoriesOne Story
Int vs ExtSame
Full Bath(s)1
Half Bath(s)1
Bedroom(s)3
Total Rooms6
Basement75 (51%-75%)
Bsmt ExposureWalkout
BSMT Fin (web)0
Bsmt Garage(s)0
Dwell Typ/Bld Use01 Detach (Single Family)
StyleRanch
Roof StructureGable
Roof CoverArchitect Shingle
Exterior Wall 1Vinyl
Exterior Wall 2 
Heat FuelOil
Heat Dist.Hot Water
AC TypeMini-Split
Fireplace(s)0
Attic (P/S)None
MH Park ID 
MH Class 
GradeC
Govern BaseRate37B-15
Area
FFLR-FIRST FLOOR 1,400 1,400
BSMBasement (Finished or Not) 784 0
GARGarage (Vehicle Storage) 616 0
   2,800 1,400

Parcel Information
Use Code101
DescriptionRes. 1 Family  
Deeded Acres2.3

Land
Land Use
Use Code101
DescriptionRes. 1 Family  
Neighborhood3710 - West Penn - A
Clean & Green ApprovedNo
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)2.3
Frontage
Depth

Outbuildings
Outbuildings
CodeDescriptionSub CodeSub DescriptionSizeBldg #
shedcl10 shedcls (Closed Shed)WWood160.00 SF1
Valuation History
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$44,265$12,515$56,780
2024$44,265$12,515$56,780

Go To Google Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps