ASH CIR
 Print  Map It

Location
ASH CIR
Tax Map
37/ 15/ 0122/ 001/
Control#
00049723
Owner
ZAWASKI, RHONDA L
Property Type
Outbuilding Only, <10 Acres
Assessment
$15,300
PID
49723
District
37: West Penn Township
Current Value
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2026$2,000$13,300$15,300

Owner of Record
OwnerZAWASKI, RHONDA L
Co-Owner
Address
34 ASH CIR
ANDREAS, PA 18211
Sale Price$55,000
Certificate
Book & Page 2662-1848
Sale Date04/10/2019

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnersSale PriceCertificateBook & PageSale Date
ZAWASKI, RHONDA L$55,000 2662-184804/10/2019
PFEIFFER, ALLISON G$41,000 1643-030601/25/1996
BARRON, S A$1,061 1469-087408/16/1991
BARRON, H J & S$0 1432-053008/16/1989
WYFFELS, R R & W K$0 1262-011809/02/1978
WERTMAN, G H$0 1065-052401/08/1965

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built:
Living Area: 0
Building Attributes

No Data for Building Attributes

Building Photo Building Photo
Building Layout Building Layout
Building Sub-Areas (sq ft)

No Data for Building Sub-Areas

Parcel Information
Use Code109
DescriptionAux. Imprvmnts  
Deeded Acres0.39

Land
Land Use
Use Code109
DescriptionAux. Imprvmnts  
Neighborhood3710 - West Penn - A
Clean & Green ApprovedNo
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)0.39
Frontage100
Depth171

Outbuildings
Outbuildings
CodeDescriptionSub CodeSub DescriptionSizeBldg #
Toolsh19 Toolshed (Tool/Wood/Supply Storage)WWood312.00 SF1
shedcl10 shedcls (Closed Shed)MMetal49.00 SF1
shedop9 Shedopn (Open Shed)WWood80.00 SF1
shedcl10 shedcls (Closed Shed)WWood80.00 SF1
shedcl10 shedcls (Closed Shed)MMetal72.00 SF1
Valuation History
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$0$685$685
2024$0$685$685

Go To Google Maps