0 BLUE MOUNTAIN DRIVE
 Print  Map It

Location
0 BLUE MOUNTAIN DRIVE
Tax Map
37/ 20/ 0131/ 001/
Control#
00050438
Owner
CONNER, SHANE M
Property Type
Vacant Land, 10+ Acres
Assessment
$110,800
PID
50438
District
37: WEST PENN TOWNSHIP
Current Value
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2026$800$110,000$110,800

Owner of Record
OwnerCONNER, SHANE M
Co-Owner
Address566 BLUE MOUNTAIN DR
ANDREAS, PA 18211
Sale Price$200,000
Certificate
Book & Page 2934-0725
Sale Date12/05/2025

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnersSale PriceCertificateBook & PageSale Date
CONNER, LAURA A; CONNER, SHANE M$200,000 2934-072512/05/2025
ACKERMAN, KAREN; ACKERMAN, KEITH$0 1281-009810/10/1979
KEENER, D & G L$0 1039-033508/30/1962

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built:
Living Area: 0
Building Attributes

No Data for Building Attributes

Building Photo Building Photo
Building Layout Building Layout
Building Sub-Areas (sq ft)

No Data for Building Sub-Areas

Parcel Information
Use Code113
DescriptionAG Vacant Land  
Deeded Acres13.4

Land
Land Use
Use Code113
DescriptionAG Vacant Land  
Neighborhood3709 - West Penn - S
Clean & Green ApprovedNo
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)13.4

Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$0$2,695$2,695
2024$0$2,695$2,695

Go To Google Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps