BOLICH RD
 Print  Map It

Location
BOLICH RD
Tax Map
37/ 21/ 0010/ 000/
Control#
00050475
Owner
STAHLER, JEFFREY V
Taxable Assessed
$135,700
Property Type
Resid Mobile Home, 10+ Ac
PID
50475
District
37: WEST PENN TOWNSHIP
Current Value
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsMarket LandMarket TotalClean & Green LandClean & Green Total
2026$89,700$147,700$237,400$46,000$135,700

Owner of Record
OwnerSTAHLER, JEFFREY V
Co-Owner
Address
129 BOLICH RD
ANDREAS, PA 18211
Sale Price$23,600
Certificate
Book & Page 2752-1124
Sale Date10/26/2021

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnersSale PriceCertificateBook & PageSale Date
STAHLER, ANGELA M; STAHLER, JEFFREY D; STAHLER, JEFFREY V$23,600 2752-112410/26/2021
BREINER, CARL R; BREINER, PAUL G$1 2521-233804/22/2014
BREINER, BARBARA H; BREINER, PAUL G$1 2207-256606/07/2006
BREINER, BARBARA H; BREINER, PAUL G$1 2117-001809/17/2004
BREINER, ARLINE M; BREINER, PAUL E C$0 0666-014605/04/1945

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 1997
Living Area: 832
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
Attic Heat 
ModelResidential
StoriesOne Story
Int vs ExtSame
Full Bath(s)1
Half Bath(s)0
Bedroom(s)2
Total Rooms4
BasementPi (Piers)
Bsmt ExposureNone
BSMT Fin (web)0
Bsmt Garage(s)0
Dwell Typ/Bld Use14 Manuf (Manuf. Home)
StyleManufactured (MH w/ Land)
Roof StructureGable
Roof CoverArchitect Shingle
Exterior Wall 1Vinyl
Exterior Wall 2 
Heat FuelPropane Gas
Heat Dist.Forced Air
AC TypeHas Air Conditioning Only
Fireplace(s)0
Attic (P/S)None
MH Park ID 
MH ClassStandard (Single-wide)
GradeD-05
Govern BaseRate37 - 1 - Since 1985
Area
FFLR-FIRST FLOOR 832 832
DCKR-DECK 12 0
SLBR-SLAB 99 0
   943 832

Parcel Information
Use Code112
DescriptionAG With Bldgs  
Deeded Acres22.4

Land
Land Use
Use Code112
DescriptionAG With Bldgs  
Neighborhood3709 - West Penn - S
Clean & Green ApprovedYes
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)22.4
Frontage
Depth
Clean & Green Land Value$46,000
Clean & Green Acres21.40

Outbuildings
Outbuildings
CodeDescriptionSub CodeSub DescriptionSizeBldg #
Pavili25 PavilionMMetal144.00 SF1
Pavili25 PavilionMMetal35.00 SF1
shedop9 Shedopn (Open Shed)WWood16.00 SF1
carpor13 Carport (Detached)MMetal220.00 SF1
Traile27 Trailer used as storageMMetal308.00 SF1
Traile27 Trailer used as storageMMetal320.00 SF1
Traile27 Trailer used as storageMMetal320.00 SF1
Traile27 Trailer used as storageMMetal320.00 SF1
carpor13 Carport (Detached)WWood480.00 SF1
Traile27 Trailer used as storageMMetal320.00 SF1
Valuation History
Assessment
2025$12,195$14,830$27,025$11,585$23,780
2024$12,195$14,830$27,025$11,585$23,780

Go To Google Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps