0 MAIN ST
 Print  Map It

Location
0 MAIN ST
Tax Map
04/ 29/ 0026/ 000/
Control#
00005181
Owner
DEETER, GARRY L
Property Type
Outbuilding Only, <10 Acres
Assessment
$37,700
PID
5181
District
04: BUTLER TOWNSHIP
Current Value
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2026$2,500$35,200$37,700

Owner of Record
OwnerDEETER, GARRY L
Co-Owner
Address
234 MAIN ST
ASHLAND, PA 17921
Sale Price$20,625
Certificate
Book & Page 2143-2551
Sale Date04/04/2005

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnersSale PriceCertificateBook & PageSale Date
DEETER, GARRY L; DEETER, LOUISE A$20,625 2143-255104/04/2005
BEVIVINO PETER D ESTATE; BEVIVINO, J PERINO; BEVIVINO, J PIERINO$1 2143-254504/04/2005
BEVIVINO, BRUNO$0 0657-008205/03/1945

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built:
Living Area: 0
Building Attributes

No Data for Building Attributes

Building Photo Building Photo
Building Layout Building Layout
Building Sub-Areas (sq ft)

No Data for Building Sub-Areas

Parcel Information
Use Code109
DescriptionAux. Imprvmnts  
Deeded Acres0.47

Land
Land Use
Use Code109
DescriptionAux. Imprvmnts  
Neighborhood0404 - Butler - Lave
Clean & Green ApprovedNo
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)0.47
Frontage75
Depth275

Outbuildings
Outbuildings
CodeDescriptionSub CodeSub DescriptionSizeBldg #
carpor13 Carport (Detached)MMetal320.00 SF1
Valuation History
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$0$3,095$3,095
2024$0$3,095$3,095

Go To Google Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps