100 W WATER STREET
 Print  Map It

Location
100 W WATER STREET
Tax Map
40/ 02/ 0155/ 000/
Control#
00053238
Owner
TRUBILLA, JACQUELINE M
Property Type
Outbuilding Only, <10 Acres
Assessment
$30,500
PID
53238
District
40: COALDALE BOROUGH
Current Value
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2026$20,100$10,400$30,500

Owner of Record
OwnerTRUBILLA, JACQUELINE M
Co-Owner
Address
100 W WATER ST
COALDALE, PA 18218
Sale Price$1
Certificate
Book & Page 2670-0739
Sale Date05/17/2019

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnersSale PriceCertificateBook & PageSale Date
TRUBILLA, JACQUELINE M$1 2670-073905/17/2019
TRUBILLA, JULIA B; TRUBILLA, STEVE$0 0823-046708/01/1951

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built:
Living Area: 0
Building Attributes

No Data for Building Attributes

Building Photo Building Photo
Building Layout Building Layout
Building Sub-Areas (sq ft)

No Data for Building Sub-Areas

Parcel Information
Use Code109
DescriptionAux. Imprvmnts  
Deeded Acres0.20

Land
Land Use
Use Code109
DescriptionAux. Imprvmnts  
Neighborhood4002 - Coaldale - We
Clean & Green ApprovedNo
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)0.20
Frontage65
Depth133

Outbuildings
Outbuildings
CodeDescriptionSub CodeSub DescriptionSizeBldg #
garage11 Garage (Detached)BLBlock882.00 SF1
Valuation History
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$905$5,835$6,740
2024$905$5,835$6,740

Go To Google Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps