230 W EARLY AVE
 Print  Map It

Location
230 W EARLY AVE
Tax Map
40/ 02/ 0410/ 000/
Control#
00053507
Owner
LAKEVIEW LOAN SERVICING LLC
Property Type
Residential Bldg, <10 Acres
Assessment
$90,100
PID
53507
District
40: Coaldale Borough
Current Value
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2026$84,600$5,500$90,100

Owner of Record
OwnerLAKEVIEW LOAN SERVICING LLC
Co-Owner
Address4425 PONCE DE LEON BLVD
MS 5-251
CORAL GABLES, FL 33146
Sale Price$40,500
Certificate
Book & Page 2935-0734
Sale Date12/12/2025

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnersSale PriceCertificateBook & PageSale Date
LAKEVIEW LOAN SERVICING LLC$40,500 2935-073412/12/2025
QUINONES, PHONG; QUINONES-TRINIDAD, ALEXANDER$143,000 2796-143710/28/2022
DEMYANOVICH, ROBERT$15,000 2521-151112/23/2014
PENNYMAC LOAN SERVICES, LLC$1,104 2513-125108/08/2014
KOHLER, BARBARA A$85,000 2273-054909/12/2007
PETO, THOMAS; WISE, MARIE A$42,000 2210-061006/23/2006
DEUTSCHE BK TR CO OF AMER$1,150 2206-176404/21/2006
DIGILLIO, BETH ANN; DIGILLIO, BRAD ALAN$75,000 2133-143001/11/2005
WEATHERWOOD LAND TRUST$16,750 2103-036804/22/2004
HOMEQ; WELLS FARGO BK MINNESOTA NA TR$783 2082-235512/17/2003

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 1930
Living Area: 1,280
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
Attic Heat 
ModelResidential
Stories2 and 1/2 stories
Int vs ExtSame
Full Bath(s)1
Half Bath(s)0
Bedroom(s)3
Total Rooms6
Basement100 (76%-100%)
Bsmt ExposureNone
BSMT Fin (web)0
Bsmt Garage(s)0
Dwell Typ/Bld Use01 Detach (Single Family)
StyleConventional
Roof StructureGable
Roof CoverArchitect Shingle
Exterior Wall 1Vinyl
Exterior Wall 2 
Heat FuelOil
Heat Dist.Hot Water
AC TypeNone
Fireplace(s)0
Attic (P/S)Unfinished
MH Park ID 
MH Class 
GradeD+10
Govern BaseRate40a - 2 - Before 1939
Area
FFLR-FIRST FLOOR 640 640
FUSR-FINISHED UPPER STORY 640 640
BSMBasement (Finished or Not) 640 0
EPR-ENCLOSED PORCH 112 0
OPR-OPEN PORCH 80 0
   2,112 1,280

Parcel Information
Use Code101
DescriptionRes. 1 Family  
Deeded Acres0.06

Land
Land Use
Use Code101
DescriptionRes. 1 Family  
Neighborhood4002 - Coaldale - We
Clean & Green ApprovedNo
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)0.06
Frontage25
Depth100

Outbuildings
Outbuildings
CodeDescriptionSub CodeSub DescriptionSizeBldg #
garage11 Garage (Detached)WWood200.00 SF1
Valuation History
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$25,365$6,340$31,705
2024$25,365$6,340$31,705

Go To Google Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps