Schuylkill County, PA
Search
Street Listing
Back
Home
135 W EARLY AVENUE
Print
Map It
Location
135 W EARLY AVENUE
Tax Map
40/ 02/ 0422/ 000/
Control#
00053522
Owner
SANCHEZ RODRIGUEZ, KIARA A
Property Type
Residential Bldg, <10 Acres
Assessment
$62,100
PID
53522
District
40: Coaldale Borough
Current Value
Assessment
Valuation Year
Improvements
Land
Total
2026
$58,800
$3,300
$62,100
Owner of Record
Owner
SANCHEZ RODRIGUEZ, KIARA A
Co-Owner
Address
105 WALNUT ST
TUSCARORA, PA 17982
Sale Price
$1
Certificate
Book & Page
2773-2929
Sale Date
04/21/2022
SANCHEZ RODRIGUEZ, KIARA A
$1
2773-2929
04/21/2022
SANCHEZ, CLEVIS RAMON
$2,408
2766-0852
01/19/2022
BITSKO, STEVEN
$0
1288-0506
02/25/1980
BITSKO, S & T
$0
1137-0918
05/27/1971
BITSKO, J & E
$0
0471-0337
01/01/1924
Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built:
1925
Living Area:
1,344
Full Bath(s)
1
Half Bath(s)
0
Bedroom(s)
3
Total Rooms
6
Basement
100 (76%-100%)
Bsmt Exposure
Walkout
BSMT Fin (web)
0
Bsmt Garage(s)
0
Dwell Typ/Bld Use
18 Row (Row House Unit)
Style
Row
Roof Structure
Shed
Roof Cover
Metal/Tin
Exterior Wall 1
Vinyl
Exterior Wall 2
Heat Fuel
Oil
Heat Dist.
Steam
AC Type
None
Fireplace(s)
0
Attic (P/S)
None
MH Park ID
MH Class
Grade
D+10
Govern BaseRate
40A-21
R-FIRST FLOOR
672
672
FUS
R-FINISHED UPPER STORY
672
672
BSM
Basement (Finished or Not)
800
0
OP
R-OPEN PORCH
224
0
2,368
1,344
Parcel Information
Use Code
101
Description
Res. 1 Family
Deeded Acres
0.03
Land
Land Use
Use Code
101
Description
Res. 1 Family
Neighborhood
4002 - Coaldale - We
Clean & Green Approved
No
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)
0.03
Frontage
16
Depth
90
Total
2025
$11,635
$3,250
$14,885
2024
$11,635
$3,250
$14,885
Go To Google Maps
Go To Microsoft Bing Maps