Schuylkill County, PA
Search
Street Listing
Back
Home
126 E PINE ST
Print
Map It
Location
126 E PINE ST
Tax Map
43/ 02/ 0101/ 000/
Control#
00055911
Owner
YUTKO, DEBRA A
Property Type
Residential Bldg, <10 Acres
Assessment
$112,400
PID
55911
District
43: Frackville Borough
Current Value
Assessment
Valuation Year
Improvements
Land
Total
2026
$100,800
$11,600
$112,400
Owner of Record
Owner
YUTKO, DEBRA A
Co-Owner
Address
126 E PINE ST
FRACKVILLE, PA 17931
Sale Price
$59,000
Certificate
Book & Page
2778-2058
Sale Date
05/27/2022
YUTKO, DEBRA A
$59,000
2778-2058
05/27/2022
YUTKO, ROBERT J
$31,500
2537-1282
07/16/2016
HRICHAK, WILLIAM M
$29,900
2356-1376
11/06/2009
STAUB, SUSAN A
$1
2220-0730
09/06/2006
KOFLUK, HELEN
$0
0806-0131
11/15/1950
Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built:
1920
Living Area:
1,178
Full Bath(s)
1
Half Bath(s)
0
Bedroom(s)
2
Total Rooms
5
Basement
None/Slab
Bsmt Exposure
None
BSMT Fin (web)
0
Bsmt Garage(s)
0
Dwell Typ/Bld Use
01 Detach (Single Family)
Style
Conventional
Roof Structure
Gable
Roof Cover
Asphalt
Exterior Wall 1
Aluminium
Exterior Wall 2
Heat Fuel
Oil
Heat Dist.
Hot Water
AC Type
None
Fireplace(s)
0
Attic (P/S)
None
MH Park ID
MH Class
Grade
D+10
Govern BaseRate
43A-21
R-FIRST FLOOR
589
589
FUS
R-FINISHED UPPER STORY
589
589
OP
R-OPEN PORCH
50
0
SLB
R-SLAB
51
0
1,279
1,178
Parcel Information
Use Code
101
Description
Res. 1 Family
Deeded Acres
0.07
Land
Land Use
Use Code
101
Description
Res. 1 Family
Neighborhood
4301 - Frackville -
Clean & Green Approved
No
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)
0.07
Frontage
60
Depth
52
garage
11 Garage (Detached)
W
Wood
264.00 SF
1
Valuation History
Assessment
Valuation Year
Improvements
Land
Total
2025
$11,055
$3,500
$14,555
2024
$11,055
$3,500
$14,555
Go To Google Maps
Go To Microsoft Bing Maps