311 S LEHIGH STREET
 Print  Map It

Location
311 S LEHIGH STREET
Tax Map
43/ 04/ 0229/ 000/
Control#
00056992
Owner
ANTOLOSKY, JOHN R
Property Type
Residential Bldg, <10 Acres
Assessment
$90,800
PID
56992
District
43: Frackville Borough
Current Value
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2026$83,400$7,400$90,800

Owner of Record
OwnerANTOLOSKY, JOHN R
Co-Owner
Address
311 S LEHIGH AVE
FRACKVILLE, PA 17931
Sale Price$1
Certificate
Book & Page 2707-2631
Sale Date10/26/2020

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnersSale PriceCertificateBook & PageSale Date
ANTOLOSKY, JOHN R$1 2707-263110/26/2020
ANTALOSKY, JOHN R$17,375 2477-161207/23/2013
FEDERAL NATL MTGE ASSO$1 2475-278301/13/2013
CUFF, JAMES J$60,000 2273-209609/10/2007
HEIM, JOHN S; HEIM, ROBIN$1 0351-019006/25/1998
HEIM, WILBUR & GERTRUDE ALICE$0 0676-032304/04/1946

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 1900
Living Area: 1,488
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
Attic Heat 
ModelResidential
Stories2 and 1/2 stories
Int vs ExtSame
Full Bath(s)1
Half Bath(s)1
Bedroom(s)3
Total Rooms6
Basement75 (51%-75%)
Bsmt ExposureNone
BSMT Fin (web)0
Bsmt Garage(s)0
Dwell Typ/Bld Use13 Duphlf
StyleDuplex Half
Roof StructureGable
Roof CoverAsphalt
Exterior Wall 1Asbestos
Exterior Wall 2Vinyl
Heat FuelOil
Heat Dist.Hot Water
AC TypeNone
Fireplace(s)0
Attic (P/S)Unfinished
MH Park ID 
MH Class 
GradeD+10
Govern BaseRate43B-21
Area
FFLR-FIRST FLOOR 816 816
FUSR-FINISHED UPPER STORY 672 672
BSMBasement (Finished or Not) 800 0
EPR-ENCLOSED PORCH 128 0
   2,416 1,488

Parcel Information
Use Code101
DescriptionRes. 1 Family  
Deeded Acres0.08

Land
Land Use
Use Code101
DescriptionRes. 1 Family  
Neighborhood4306 - Frackville -
Clean & Green ApprovedNo
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)0.08
Frontage22
Depth150

Outbuildings
Outbuildings
CodeDescriptionSub CodeSub DescriptionSizeBldg #
carpor13 Carport (Detached)MMetal500.00 SF1
Valuation History
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$14,380$3,500$17,880
2024$14,380$3,500$17,880

Go To Google Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps