LEHIGH ST
 Print  Map It

Location
LEHIGH ST
Tax Map
43/ 04/ 0251/ 000/
Control#
00057015
Owner
CUNNINGHAM, HONG ANH
Property Type
Commercial Combination
Assessment
$270,100
PID
57015
District
43: FRACKVILLE BOROUGH
Current Value
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2026$259,800$10,300$270,100

Owner of Record
OwnerCUNNINGHAM, HONG ANH
Co-Owner
Address
125 S LEHIGH AVE
FRACKVILLE, PA 17931
Sale Price$35,000
Certificate
Book & Page 2617-1071
Sale Date01/19/2018

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnersSale PriceCertificateBook & PageSale Date
CUNNINGHAM, HONG ANH; VAN DAO, CHUC$35,000 2617-107101/19/2018
CUNNINGHAM, DAVID$21,000 2593-004104/10/2017
PRINCETON COMM NE HOLDINGS$12,000 2564-009505/16/2016
BAYVIEW LOAN SERVICING LLC$1,196 2523-261701/14/2015
YOUWAKIM, ERLINDA D; YOUWAKIM, GHASSAN$1 2284-143212/06/2007
YOUWAKIM, ERLINDA$1 2255-186305/09/2007
YOUWAKIM, ERLINDA$50,000 2236-104912/13/2006
NASPINSKI, JOEL A; NASPINSKI, RAYMUNDA HELENA$1 1627-017610/05/1995
NASPINSKI, J A ETAL$0 1082-044412/31/1966
SWINBURH, T T$0 0722-009511/24/1947

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 1913
Living Area: 3,042
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
Model:Comm/Ind
Property/Land Use:Mixed Res./Comm
Bldg Use:APT: Apartment
Stories:3 Stories
Sketch FloorStarts in Basement
Units: 
Basement %:None
Wall Height:10.00
DocksNo Docks
Occupancy %: 
Vacant?No
Class:Masonary-Bearing Walls (Brick,Block,Stn)
Roof Cover:Rubber
Elevator:None
Exterior Wall 2:Vinyl
Area
APT02Apartment(2) 2,028 2,028
BRBBarber Shop/Salon 1,014 1,014
   3,042 3,042
Building 1 : Section 2
Year Built: 1913
Living Area: 456
Building Attributes : Section 2 of 2
FieldDescription
Model:Comm/Ind
Property/Land Use:Mixed Res./Comm
Bldg Use:APT: Apartment
Stories:2 Stories
Sketch Floor1st Floor
Units: 
Basement %:76-100%
Wall Height:10.00
DocksNo Docks
Occupancy %: 
Vacant?No
Class:Frame, Wood, Vinyl, Aluminum, Tile, Log
Roof Cover:Rubber
Elevator:None
Exterior Wall 2: 
Area
APT02Apartment(2) 304 304
BSMBasement (Finished or Not) 152 152
   456 456
Building 2 : Section 1
Year Built: 1995
Living Area: 1,050
Building Attributes : Bldg 2 of 2
FieldDescription
Model:Comm/Ind
Property/Land Use:Mixed Res./Comm
Bldg Use:APT: Apartment
Stories:1 Story
Sketch Floor1st Floor
Units:1
Basement %:51-75%
Wall Height:8.00
DocksNo Docks
Occupancy %: 
Vacant?No
Class:Frame, Wood, Vinyl, Aluminum, Tile, Log
Roof Cover:Metal/Tin
Elevator:None
Exterior Wall 2: 
Area
APTApartment 525 525
BSMBasement (Finished or Not) 525 525
   1,050 1,050
Building 2 : Section 2
Year Built: 1995
Living Area: 500
Building Attributes : Bldg 2 of 2 : Section 2 of 2
FieldDescription
Model:Comm/Ind
Property/Land Use:Mixed Res./Comm
Bldg Use:APT: Apartment
Stories:1 Story
Sketch Floor1st Floor
Units: 
Basement %:None
Wall Height:8.00
DocksNo Docks
Occupancy %: 
Vacant?No
Class:Frame, Wood, Vinyl, Aluminum, Tile, Log
Roof Cover:Metal/Tin
Elevator:None
Exterior Wall 2: 
Heat Type:Electric
Roof Structure:Shed
Heat Fuel:Electric
Sprinklers:No
Room/PrtnsAverage
Overhead Doors:1 Overhead
Area
GARGarage (Vehicle Storage) 500 500
   500 500

Parcel Information
Use Code319
DescriptionMixed Res./Comm  
Deeded Acres0.09

Land
Land Use
Use Code319
DescriptionMixed Res./Comm  
Neighborhood4306 - Frackville -
Clean & Green ApprovedNo
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)0.09

Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$33,375$5,625$39,000
2024$33,375$5,625$39,000

Go To Google Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps