13 S LEHIGH AVENUE
 Print  Map It

Location
13 S LEHIGH AVENUE
Tax Map
43/ 04/ 0268/ 000/
Control#
00057033
Owner
ANCZARSKI, JOHN J
Property Type
Commercial Parking Lot
Assessment
$9,600
PID
57033
District
43: FRACKVILLE BOROUGH
Current Value
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2026$4,400$5,200$9,600

Owner of Record
OwnerANCZARSKI, JOHN J
Co-OwnerPOST OFFICE BOX 365
Address410-412 ZION GROVE ROAD
RINGTOWN, PA 17967
Sale Price$20,000
Certificate
Book & Page 0305-0145
Sale Date04/29/1998

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnersSale PriceCertificateBook & PageSale Date
ANCZARSKI, JOHN J; ANCZARSKI, JOYCE A$20,000 0305-014504/29/1998
COMISHOCK, GEORGINE M ETAL$0 1400-006811/09/1987
BUSHKIE, A & COLLINS, J$0 1178-029608/21/1973
BUSHKIE, A$0 0929-015310/26/1956

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built:
Living Area: 0
Building Attributes

No Data for Building Attributes

Building Photo Building Photo
Building Layout Building Layout
Building Sub-Areas (sq ft)

No Data for Building Sub-Areas

Parcel Information
Use Code339
DescriptionMisc. Parking  
Deeded Acres0.11

Land
Land Use
Use Code339
DescriptionMisc. Parking  
Neighborhood4301 - Frackville -
Clean & Green ApprovedNo
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)0.11
Frontage
Depth

Outbuildings
Outbuildings
CodeDescriptionSub CodeSub DescriptionSizeBldg #
Paving44 Paving/SurfacedCPComm Primary3300.00 SF1
Valuation History
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$0$5,940$5,940
2024$0$5,940$5,940

Go To Google Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps