330 S MIDDLE STREET
 Print  Map It

Location
330 S MIDDLE STREET
Tax Map
43/ 04/ 0328/ 000/
Control#
00057096
Owner
ARRIAGA, LUIS JAIME AGUILAR
Property Type
Residential Bldg, <10 Acres
Assessment
$84,500
PID
57096
District
43: FRACKVILLE BOROUGH
Current Value
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2026$75,900$8,600$84,500

Owner of Record
OwnerARRIAGA, LUIS JAIME AGUILAR
Co-Owner
Address
321 SERGEANTSVILLE RD
FLEMINGTON, NJ 08822
Sale Price$2,000
Certificate
Book & Page 2550-1800
Sale Date12/14/2015

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnersSale PriceCertificateBook & PageSale Date
ARRIAGA, LUIS JAIME AGUILAR$2,000 2550-180012/14/2015
ANGELES, AURELIO$10 2550-179808/19/2015
ANGELES, GLORIA M$1 2426-286702/08/2012
GUZMAN, AURELIO A$8,200 2255-247405/16/2007
OAKUM, DONNA F; OAKUM, GEORGE J$13,000 1559-023407/05/1994
MATRISHIN, D$0 1340-000801/28/1984
BURNETT, R W & LIMBURG, J B$0 1337-075511/11/1983
BURNETT, W J & M C$0 1312-042101/11/1982
POWLICK, R G & B A$0 1248-061211/10/1977

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 1920
Living Area: 1,342
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
Attic Heat 
ModelResidential
Stories2 and 1/2 stories
Int vs ExtSame
Full Bath(s)1
Half Bath(s)0
Bedroom(s)2
Total Rooms4
Basement100 (76%-100%)
Bsmt ExposureBilco
BSMT Fin (web)0
Bsmt Garage(s)0
Dwell Typ/Bld Use13 Duphlf
StyleDuplex Half
Roof StructureGable
Roof CoverAsphalt
Exterior Wall 1Aluminium
Exterior Wall 2 
Heat FuelOil
Heat Dist.Hot Water
AC TypeNone
Fireplace(s)0
Attic (P/S)Finished
MH Park ID 
MH Class 
GradeD
Govern BaseRate43A-21
Area
FFLR-FIRST FLOOR 646 646
FUSR-FINISHED UPPER STORY 464 464
FHSR-FINISHED HALF STORY (50% area) 464 232
BSMBasement (Finished or Not) 599 0
OPR-OPEN PORCH 60 0
SLBR-SLAB 600 0
   2,833 1,342

Parcel Information
Use Code101
DescriptionRes. 1 Family  
Deeded Acres0.09

Land
Land Use
Use Code101
DescriptionRes. 1 Family  
Neighborhood4306 - Frackville -
Clean & Green ApprovedNo
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)0.09
Frontage25
Depth150

Outbuildings
Outbuildings

No Data for Outbuildings

Valuation History
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$8,660$3,750$12,410
2024$8,660$3,750$12,410

Go To Google Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps