0 BELOW LYTLE STREET
 Print  Map It

Location
0 BELOW LYTLE STREET
Tax Map
52/ 05/ 0681/ 000/
Control#
00066500
Owner
WYNOSKY, DAVID
Property Type
Outbuilding Only, <10 Acres
Assessment
$22,100
PID
66500
District
52: Minersville Borough
Current Value
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2026$13,100$9,000$22,100

Owner of Record
OwnerWYNOSKY, DAVID
Co-Owner
Address
241 S DELAWARE AVE
MINERSVILLE, PA 17954
Sale Price$1
Certificate
Book & Page 2577-0390
Sale Date09/30/2016

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnersSale PriceCertificateBook & PageSale Date
WYNOSKY, DAVID$1 2577-039009/30/2016
PRESTILEO, LOIS; WYNOSKY, DAVID$1 2574-176909/16/2016
WYNOSKY, CHARLES$0 1386-028309/12/1986
BOROUGH OF MINERSVILLE$0 1351-064310/17/1984
DARINSIG, M & M$0 0576-020711/30/1934

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built:
Living Area: 0
Building Attributes

No Data for Building Attributes

Building Photo Building Photo
Building Layout Building Layout
Building Sub-Areas (sq ft)

No Data for Building Sub-Areas

Parcel Information
Use Code109
DescriptionAux. Imprvmnts  
Deeded Acres0.11

Land
Land Use
Use Code109
DescriptionAux. Imprvmnts  
Neighborhood5204 - Minersville -
Clean & Green ApprovedNo
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)0.11
Frontage41
Depth120

Outbuildings
Outbuildings
CodeDescriptionSub CodeSub DescriptionSizeBldg #
garage11 Garage (Detached)WWood576.00 SF1
Valuation History
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$575$2,460$3,035
2024$575$2,460$3,035

Go To Google Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps