0 MACOMB STREET
 Print  Map It

Location
0 MACOMB STREET
Tax Map
54/ 02/ 0038/ 000/
Control#
00067016
Owner
SOUDERS, ANGELIQUE M
Property Type
Outbuilding Only, <10 Acres
Assessment
$15,000
PID
67016
District
54: New Philadelphia Borough
Current Value
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2026$10,900$4,100$15,000

Owner of Record
OwnerSOUDERS, ANGELIQUE M
Co-Owner
Address
4 MACOMB ST
NEW PHILADELPHIA, PA 17959
Sale Price$14,000
Certificate
Book & Page 2547-1178
Sale Date11/03/2015

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnersSale PriceCertificateBook & PageSale Date
SOUDERS, ANGELIQUE M$14,000 2547-117811/03/2015
HARTMAN, BRENDA R$17,000 2498-224603/15/2014
SLEVA, PAUL P; SLEVA, STEVEN J$1 2396-220602/16/2011
SLEVA, ANTHONY$1 2374-269906/25/2010
SLEVA, ANTHONY$0 1247-059010/24/1977
KEPLIN, M A$0 0811-027702/17/1951

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built:
Living Area: 0
Building Attributes

No Data for Building Attributes

Building Photo Building Photo
Building Layout Building Layout
Building Sub-Areas (sq ft)

No Data for Building Sub-Areas

Parcel Information
Use Code109
DescriptionAux. Imprvmnts  
Deeded Acres0.03

Land
Land Use
Use Code109
DescriptionAux. Imprvmnts  
Neighborhood5402 - New Philadelp
Clean & Green ApprovedNo
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)0.03
Frontage25
Depth50

Outbuildings
Outbuildings
CodeDescriptionSub CodeSub DescriptionSizeBldg #
garage11 Garage (Detached)FFrame480.00 SF1
Valuation History
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$960$655$1,615
2024$960$655$1,615

Go To Google Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps