0 LOMBARD STREET
 Print  Map It

Location
0 LOMBARD STREET
Tax Map
54/ 02/ 0069/ 000/
Control#
00067056
Owner
BONENBERGER, JANET M
Property Type
Outbuilding Only, <10 Acres
Assessment
$61,300
PID
67056
District
54: New Philadelphia Borough
Current Value
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2026$14,700$46,600$61,300

Owner of Record
OwnerBONENBERGER, JANET M
Co-Owner
Address
88 LOMBARD ST
NEW PHILADELPHIA, PA 17959
Sale Price$1
Certificate
Book & Page 0021-0322
Sale Date03/05/1997

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnersSale PriceCertificateBook & PageSale Date
BOGISH, ELAINE; BONENBERGER, JANET M; GREENE, JOAN$1 0021-032203/05/1997
GREENE, R & J$0 1153-076305/15/1972
KLIMAS, A E & J$0 0-009/19/1967
KLIMAS, A E & J$0 1090-018809/14/1967

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built:
Living Area: 0
Building Attributes

No Data for Building Attributes

Building Photo Building Photo
Building Layout Building Layout
Building Sub-Areas (sq ft)

No Data for Building Sub-Areas

Parcel Information
Use Code109
DescriptionAux. Imprvmnts  
Deeded Acres2.5

Land
Land Use
Use Code109
DescriptionAux. Imprvmnts  
Neighborhood5400 - New Philadelp
Clean & Green ApprovedNo
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)2.5
Frontage
Depth

Outbuildings
Outbuildings
CodeDescriptionSub CodeSub DescriptionSizeBldg #
garage11 Garage (Detached)ALAluminum1950.00 SF1
Valuation History
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$975$7,390$8,365
2024$975$7,390$8,365

Go To Google Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps