0RR WIGGAN STREET
 Print  Map It

Location
0RR WIGGAN STREET
Tax Map
54/ 02/ 0154/ 000/
Control#
00067159
Owner
34 WIGGAN LLC
Property Type
Outbuilding Only, <10 Acres
Assessment
$9,000
PID
67159
District
54: New Philadelphia Borough
Current Value
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2026$4,300$4,700$9,000

Owner of Record
Owner34 WIGGAN LLC
Co-Owner
Address70 SCRANTON AVE
EAST ROCKAWAY, NY 11518
Sale Price$385,000
Certificate
Book & Page 2923-2103
Sale Date09/16/2025

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnersSale PriceCertificateBook & PageSale Date
34 WIGGAN LLC$385,000 2923-210309/16/2025
C & J REALTY LLC$189,900 2685-165903/20/2020
BONDURA, GEORGEANN; BONDURA, JOHN J$3,000 2178-191211/11/2005
DAUKSIS, DANIEL; DAUKSIS, GERTRUDE$0 1151-004103/06/1972
DAUKSIS, J EXECT/ VALONIS, B$0 1134-028702/22/1971
DAUGEZIS, J$0 0514-005005/20/1925

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built:
Living Area: 0
Building Attributes

No Data for Building Attributes

Building Photo Building Photo
Building Layout Building Layout
Building Sub-Areas (sq ft)

No Data for Building Sub-Areas

Parcel Information
Use Code109
DescriptionAux. Imprvmnts  
Deeded Acres0.03

Land
Land Use
Use Code109
DescriptionAux. Imprvmnts  
Neighborhood5402 - New Philadelp
Clean & Green ApprovedNo
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)0.03
Frontage28
Depth53

Outbuildings
Outbuildings
CodeDescriptionSub CodeSub DescriptionSizeBldg #
garage11 Garage (Detached)ASAsphalt576.00 SF1
Valuation History
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$720$1,820$2,540
2024$720$1,820$2,540

Go To Google Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps