0 W LINCOLN STREET
 Print  Map It

Location
0 W LINCOLN STREET
Tax Map
56/ 01/ 0011/ 001/
Control#
00067731
Owner
PPP ASSETS LLC
Property Type
Commercial Office
Assessment
$237,400
PID
67731
District
56: Orwigsburg Borough
Current Value
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2026$199,300$38,100$237,400

Owner of Record
OwnerPPP ASSETS LLC
Co-Owner
Address
75 COLUMBIA AVE
CEDARHURST, NY 11516
Sale Price$215,887
Certificate
Book & Page 2311-0832
Sale Date06/26/2008

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnersSale PriceCertificateBook & PageSale Date
PPP ASSETS LLC$215,887 2311-083206/26/2008
BUTLER REAL ESTATE CO$0 1417-036912/28/1976
ERCO INC$0 0999-034202/17/1960
GRAIL INC$0 0986-020908/14/1959

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 1960
Living Area: 2,472
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
Model:Comm/Ind
Property/Land Use:Office Low Rise
Bldg Use:OFC: Office
Stories:1 Story
Sketch Floor1st Floor
Units: 
Basement %:None
Wall Height:10.00
DocksNo Docks
Occupancy %: 
Vacant?No
Class:Masonary-Bearing Walls (Brick,Block,Stn)
Roof Cover:Rubber
Elevator:None
Exterior Wall 2: 
Area
OFCOffice 2,472 2,472
   2,472 2,472
Building 1 : Section 2
Year Built: 1960
Living Area: 216
Building Attributes : Section 2 of 2
FieldDescription
Model:Comm/Ind
Property/Land Use:Office Low Rise
Bldg Use:OFC: Office
Stories:1 Story
Sketch Floor1st Floor
Units: 
Basement %:None
Wall Height:10.00
Docks1 Dock
Occupancy %: 
Vacant?No
Class:Masonary-Bearing Walls (Brick,Block,Stn)
Roof Cover:Rubber
Elevator:None
Exterior Wall 2: 
Area
CNPCanopy 216 216
   216 216

Parcel Information
Use Code353
DescriptionOffice Low Rise  
Deeded Acres0.72

Land
Land Use
Use Code353
DescriptionOffice Low Rise  
Neighborhood5608 - Orwigsburg -
Clean & Green ApprovedNo
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)0.72
Frontage
Depth

Outbuildings
Outbuildings
CodeDescriptionSub CodeSub DescriptionSizeBldg #
Paving44 Paving/SurfacedCPComm Primary10000.00 SF1
Valuation History
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$47,375$38,765$86,140
2024$47,375$38,765$86,140

Go To Google Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps