507 PINE HILL DR
 Print  Map It

Location
507 PINE HILL DR
Tax Map
58/ 02/ 0001/ 013/
Control#
00069687
Owner
KRAMER, JONATHAN M
Property Type
Residential Bldg, <10 Acres
Assessment
$177,300
PID
69687
District
58: PINE GROVE BOROUGH
Current Value
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2026$124,700$52,600$177,300

Owner of Record
OwnerKRAMER, JONATHAN M
Co-Owner
Address
10 HARVEY DR
PINE GROVE, PA 17963
Sale Price$5,000
Certificate
Book & Page 2107-1233
Sale Date07/12/2004

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnersSale PriceCertificateBook & PageSale Date
KRAMER, JONATHAN M$5,000 2107-123307/12/2004
INGRAM, DENISE A; KRAMER, JONATHAN M$1 1470-031802/22/2002
KRAMER HARRY E & EVA A$0 1210-000508/06/1975
KRAMER HARRY E & EVA A$0 1114-097209/03/1969

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 1970
Living Area: 900
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
Attic Heat 
ModelResidential
StoriesOne Story
Int vs ExtSame
Full Bath(s)1
Half Bath(s)0
Bedroom(s)3
Total Rooms5
Basement100 (76%-100%)
Bsmt ExposureBilco
BSMT Fin (web)0
Bsmt Garage(s)0
Dwell Typ/Bld Use01 Detach (Single Family)
StyleRanch
Roof StructureGable
Roof CoverArchitect Shingle
Exterior Wall 1Vinyl
Exterior Wall 2 
Heat FuelElectric
Heat Dist.Electric
AC TypeNone
Fireplace(s)0
Attic (P/S)None
MH Park ID 
MH Class 
GradeC
Govern BaseRate58B-13
Area
FFLR-FIRST FLOOR 900 900
BSMBasement (Finished or Not) 900 0
CPTR-CARPORT 300 0
OPR-OPEN PORCH 32 0
SLBR-SLAB 60 0
   2,192 900

Parcel Information
Use Code101
DescriptionRes. 1 Family  
Deeded Acres0.4

Land
Land Use
Use Code101
DescriptionRes. 1 Family  
Neighborhood5802 - Pine Grove -
Clean & Green ApprovedNo
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)0.4

Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$19,370$8,710$28,080
2024$19,370$8,710$28,080

Go To Google Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps