30-32 W MAIN ST
 Print  Map It

Location
30-32 W MAIN ST
Tax Map
61/ 03/ 0155/ 000/
Control#
00072045
Owner
DALEY, BRADLEY W
Property Type
Outbuilding Only, <10 Acres
Assessment
$42,900
PID
72045
District
61: Ringtown Borough
Current Value
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2026$17,500$25,400$42,900

Owner of Record
OwnerDALEY, BRADLEY W
Co-Owner
Address
PO BOX 106
RINGTOWN, PA 17967
Sale Price$35,000
Certificate
Book & Page 2875-1847
Sale Date09/20/2024

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnersSale PriceCertificateBook & PageSale Date
DALEY, BRADLEY W$35,000 2875-184709/20/2024
SCHLAUCH, GLORIA A; SCHLAUCH, RICHARD W$1 2420-206611/23/2011
SCHLAUCH, GLORIA A; SCHLAUCH, RICHARD W$100 2420-206211/23/2011
SCHLAUCH, GLORIA A; SCHLAUCH, RICHARD W$1 0346-027006/17/1998
COLOSIMO, GLORIA J$1 1562-014207/07/1994
COLOSIMO, G & D$16,000 1479-031104/10/1992
DISABELLA, N L & F E$0 1026-042708/25/1961
SCHLITZER, REV C & C S JEROME$0 0918-034904/20/1956

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built:
Living Area: 0
Building Attributes

No Data for Building Attributes

Building Photo Building Photo
Building Layout Building Layout
Building Sub-Areas (sq ft)

No Data for Building Sub-Areas

Parcel Information
Use Code109
DescriptionAux. Imprvmnts  
Deeded Acres0.14

Land
Land Use
Use Code109
DescriptionAux. Imprvmnts  
Neighborhood6102 - Ringtown - Ri
Clean & Green ApprovedNo
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)0.14
Frontage40
Depth150

Outbuildings
Outbuildings
CodeDescriptionSub CodeSub DescriptionSizeBldg #
garage11 Garage (Detached)PPole768.00 SF1
Valuation History
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$1,920$1,500$3,420
2024$1,920$1,500$3,420

Go To Google Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps