0 ARNOT ST
 Print  Map It

Location
0 ARNOT ST
Tax Map
62/ 02/ 0056/ 000/
Control#
00072354
Owner
SHIELDS, CHARLOTTE A
Property Type
Outbuilding Only, <10 Acres
Assessment
$43,900
PID
72354
District
62: St. Clair Borough
Current Value
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2026$16,400$27,500$43,900

Owner of Record
OwnerSHIELDS, CHARLOTTE A
Co-Owner
Address
326 ARNOT ST
ST. CLAIR, PA 17970
Sale Price$1
Certificate
Book & Page 2111-0030
Sale Date08/12/2004

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnersSale PriceCertificateBook & PageSale Date
HANEY, DIANE; SHIELDS, CHARLOTTE A$1 2111-003008/12/2004
VOCKIE, ANNA$0 1354-055812/05/1984
FITZ, E ETAL$0 1293-081608/07/1980
FITZ, M JR. & M$0 0784-056202/01/1950

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built:
Living Area: 0
Building Attributes

No Data for Building Attributes

Building Photo Building Photo
Building Layout Building Layout
Building Sub-Areas (sq ft)

No Data for Building Sub-Areas

Parcel Information
Use Code109
DescriptionAux. Imprvmnts  
Deeded Acres0.13

Land
Land Use
Use Code109
DescriptionAux. Imprvmnts  
Neighborhood6203 - St. Clair - A
Clean & Green ApprovedNo
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)0.13
Frontage100
Depth55

Outbuildings
Outbuildings
CodeDescriptionSub CodeSub DescriptionSizeBldg #
garage11 Garage (Detached)PPole576.00 SF1
Valuation History
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$1,280$2,750$4,030
2024$1,280$2,750$4,030

Go To Google Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps