0 HANCOCK STREET
 Print  Map It

Location
0 HANCOCK STREET
Tax Map
62/ 02/ 0147/ 008/
Control#
00072486
Owner
BULINO, ROCHELLE
Property Type
Commercial - General
Assessment
$48,200
PID
72486
District
62: ST. CLAIR BOROUGH
Current Value
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2026$18,300$29,900$48,200

Owner of Record
OwnerBULINO, ROCHELLE
Co-Owner
Address
20 N 3RD STREET
ST CLAIR, PA 17970
Sale Price$1
Certificate
Book & Page 2868-0969
Sale Date07/26/2024

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnersSale PriceCertificateBook & PageSale Date
BULINO, IAN; BULINO, MICHAEL; BULINO, ROCHELLE; DUTCAVICH, JUSTIN$1 2868-096907/26/2024
METTAM, MARY HELEN$1 2513-204309/17/2014
METTAM, SEAN M$1 1046-021712/01/2000
METTAM KENNETH A$0 1433-097208/14/1989
BRADY JEROME J & BETTY LOU$0 1433-096801/04/1989

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 2000
Living Area: 500
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
Model:Comm/Ind
Property/Land Use:General Commercial
Bldg Use:GAR: Garage (Vehicle Storage)
Stories:1 Story
Sketch Floor1st Floor
Units: 
Basement %:None
Wall Height:12.00
Docks10-19 Docks
Occupancy %: 
Vacant?No
Class:Frame, Wood, Vinyl, Aluminum, Tile, Log
Roof Cover:Standing Seam
Elevator:None
Exterior Wall 2: 
Area
GARGarage (Vehicle Storage) 500 500
   500 500

Parcel Information
Use Code303
DescriptionGeneral Commercial  
Deeded Acres0.4

Land
Land Use
Use Code303
DescriptionGeneral Commercial  
Neighborhood6206 - St. Clair - W
Clean & Green ApprovedNo