0 S MILL STREET
 Print  Map It

Location
0 S MILL STREET
Tax Map
62/ 03/ 0365/ 000/
Control#
00073366
Owner
COLUMBIA HOSE CO NO 2
Property Type
Outbuilding Only, <10 Acres
Assessment
$15,200
PID
73366
District
62: St. Clair Borough
Current Value
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2026$6,100$9,100$15,200

Owner of Record
OwnerCOLUMBIA HOSE CO NO 2
Co-OwnerOF ST CLAIR
AddressPO BOX 176
ST CLAIR, PA 179700176
Sale Price$5,000
Certificate
Book & Page 2368-2052
Sale Date04/21/2010

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnersSale PriceCertificateBook & PageSale Date
COLUMBIA HOSE CO NO 2$5,000 2368-205204/21/2010
WARNER, BLAIR P; WARNER, BONNIE J$1 1342-008110/25/2001
WARNER BLAIR P$0 1300-019801/15/1981
BECHTEL RUSSELL A$0 1182-067711/14/1973
KODASH J T & E J$0 1154-070105/24/1972
HUGHES MRS F$0 1096-040603/21/1968

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built:
Living Area: 0
Building Attributes

No Data for Building Attributes

Building Photo Building Photo
Building Layout Building Layout
Building Sub-Areas (sq ft)

No Data for Building Sub-Areas

Parcel Information
Use Code109
DescriptionAux. Imprvmnts  
Deeded Acres0.06

Land
Land Use
Use Code109
DescriptionAux. Imprvmnts  
Neighborhood6208 - St. Clair - E
Clean & Green ApprovedNo
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)0.06
Frontage
Depth

Outbuildings
Outbuildings
CodeDescriptionSub CodeSub DescriptionSizeBldg #
garage11 Garage (Detached)BLBlock400.00 SF1
Valuation History
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$0$3,105$3,105
2024$0$3,105$3,105

Go To Google Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps