305 S MILL STREET
 Print  Map It

Location
305 S MILL STREET
Tax Map
62/ 03/ 0433/ 000/
Control#
00073431
Owner
BULINO, MICHAEL EMIL
Property Type
Residential Bldg, <10 Acres
Assessment
$129,600
PID
73431
District
62: St. Clair Borough
Current Value
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2026$116,700$12,900$129,600

Owner of Record
OwnerBULINO, MICHAEL EMIL
Co-Owner
Address142 N 2D ST
SAINT CLAIR, PA 17970
Sale Price$1
Certificate
Book & Page 2897-1519
Sale Date02/17/2025

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnersSale PriceCertificateBook & PageSale Date
BULINO, MICHAEL EMIL$1 2897-151902/17/2025
BULINO, DONNA M; BULINO, LUKE D$1 2364-213602/18/2010
BULINO, CATHERINE T; BULINO, MICHAEL$0 1359-024005/16/1985
BULINO, C - ETAL$0 1274-002905/21/1979
BULINO, M & C T$0 1030-068711/09/1961
YAROSHAK, P & M H$0 0867-003207/20/1953

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 1924
Living Area: 1,632
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
Attic Heat 
ModelResidential
StoriesTwo Story
Int vs ExtBetter
Full Bath(s)1
Half Bath(s)0
Bedroom(s)3
Total Rooms6
Basement100 (76%-100%)
Bsmt ExposureBilco
BSMT Fin (web)0
Bsmt Garage(s)0
Dwell Typ/Bld Use01 Detach (Single Family)
StyleConventional
Roof StructureGable
Roof CoverArchitect Shingle
Exterior Wall 1Vinyl
Exterior Wall 2 
Heat FuelOil
Heat Dist.Hot Water
AC TypeNone
Fireplace(s)0
Attic (P/S)None
MH Park ID 
MH Class 
GradeD+10
Govern BaseRate62B-21
Area
FFLR-FIRST FLOOR 816 816
FUSR-FINISHED UPPER STORY 816 816
BSMBasement (Finished or Not) 1,008 0
OPR-OPEN PORCH 288 0
   2,928 1,632

Parcel Information
Use Code101
DescriptionRes. 1 Family  
Deeded Acres0.06

Land
Land Use
Use Code101
DescriptionRes. 1 Family  
Neighborhood6202 - St. Clair - L
Clean & Green ApprovedNo
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)0.06
Frontage28
Depth100

Outbuildings
Outbuildings
CodeDescriptionSub CodeSub DescriptionSizeBldg #
garage11 Garage (Detached)BLBlock576.00 SF1
Valuation History
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$13,565$3,500$17,065
2024$13,565$3,500$17,065

Go To Google Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps