409 S MILL STREET
 Print  Map It

Location
409 S MILL STREET
Tax Map
62/ 05/ 0226/ 000/
Control#
00073809
Owner
HOUSTON, ROBERT
Property Type
Outbuilding Only, <10 Acres
Assessment
$54,300
PID
73809
District
62: St. Clair Borough
Current Value
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2026$26,200$28,100$54,300

Owner of Record
OwnerHOUSTON, ROBERT
Co-Owner
Address
407 S MILL ST
ST CLAIR, PA 17970
Sale Price$1
Certificate
Book & Page 2616-1718
Sale Date01/09/2018

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnersSale PriceCertificateBook & PageSale Date
HOUSTON, ROBERT$1 2616-171801/09/2018
HOUSTON, JENNIFER A; HOUSTON, ROBERT$16,000 2468-061804/19/2013
MYERS, WILLIAM F$0 1332-055807/25/1983
MYERS, E S & W F$0 1138-046806/01/1971
MYERS, E & W L$0 0772-026508/23/1949

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built:
Living Area: 0
Building Attributes

No Data for Building Attributes

Building Photo Building Photo
Building Layout Building Layout
Building Sub-Areas (sq ft)

No Data for Building Sub-Areas

Parcel Information
Use Code109
DescriptionAux. Imprvmnts  
Deeded Acres0.23

Land
Land Use
Use Code109
DescriptionAux. Imprvmnts  
Neighborhood6202 - St. Clair - L
Clean & Green ApprovedNo
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)0.23
Frontage50
Depth200

Outbuildings
Outbuildings
CodeDescriptionSub CodeSub DescriptionSizeBldg #
garage11 Garage (Detached)PPole920.00 SF1
Valuation History
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$2,015$6,000$8,015
2024$2,015$6,000$8,015

Go To Google Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps