200 PENNA & LINCOLN ST.
 Print  Map It

Location
200 PENNA & LINCOLN ST.
Tax Map
63/ 03/ 0152/ 000/
Control#
00074136
Owner
BLUE LOTUS HOLDINGS,LLC,
Property Type
Commercial - General
Assessment
$351,700
PID
74136
District
63: SCHUYLKILL HAVEN BOROUGH
Current Value
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2026$322,100$29,600$351,700

Owner of Record
OwnerBLUE LOTUS HOLDINGS,LLC,
Co-Owner
Address
121 E 2ND AVE
ROSELLE, NJ 07203
Sale Price$28,000
Certificate
Book & Page 2775-2160
Sale Date04/05/2022

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnersSale PriceCertificateBook & PageSale Date
BLUE LOTUS HOLDINGS,LLC,$28,000 2775-216004/05/2022
C & T PROPERTY MANAGEMENT, LLC$80,000 2506-054806/30/2014
FESSLER, NICOLE; MARTIN, MARY ANN$1 2045-128406/06/2003
MARTIN WILLIAM J$0 1361-018006/28/1985
MANBECK, GEO & SHERIFF, ROBERT$0 1284-056112/31/1979
MANBECK & SHERIFF WHEEL ALIGN$0 0874-052912/18/1953

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 1940
Living Area: 7,518
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
Model:Comm/Ind
Property/Land Use:Mixed Res./Comm
Bldg Use:Mixed: Pri APT, Sec GAR
Stories:2 Stories
Sketch Floor1st Floor
Units: 
Basement %:None
Wall Height:12.00
DocksNo Docks
Occupancy %: 
Vacant?No
Class:Masonary-Bearing Walls (Brick,Block,Stn)
Roof Cover:Rubber
Elevator:None
Exterior Wall 2: 
Heat Type:Electric
Roof Structure:Flat
Heat Fuel:Electric
Sprinklers:No
Room/PrtnsAverage
Overhead Doors:2 Overhead
Area
APTApartment 3,759 3,759
GARGarage (Vehicle Storage) 3,759 3,759
   7,518 7,518

Parcel Information
Use Code319
DescriptionMixed Res./Comm  
Deeded Acres0.11

Land
Land Use
Use Code319
DescriptionMixed Res./Comm  
Neighborhood6308 - Schuylkill Ha
Clean & Green ApprovedNo
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)0.11

Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$41,005$3,630$44,635
2024$41,005$3,630$44,635

Go To Google Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps