275 COLD RUN ROAD
 Print  Map It

Location
275 COLD RUN ROAD
Tax Map
07/ 02/ 0027/ 000/
Control#
00007622
Owner
LAKITSKY, GARTH J
Property Type
Residential Bldg, <10 Acres
Assessment
$61,200
PID
7622
District
07: EAST BRUNSWICK TOWNSHIP
Current Value
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2026$33,400$27,800$61,200

Owner of Record
OwnerLAKITSKY, GARTH J
Co-Owner
Address
30 ASH LN
ANDREAS, PA 18211
Sale Price$500
Certificate
Book & Page 2607-1310
Sale Date09/22/2017

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnersSale PriceCertificateBook & PageSale Date
LAKITSKY, GARTH J; LAKITSKY, KAILEE N$500 2607-131009/22/2017
HAAS, BRUCE D$515 2390-293712/10/2010
RITCHIE, KEMPER V$1 2081-182501/26/2004
(REFERENCE ONLY SEE TEXT)$0 2050-095607/01/2003
NEY CONNIE M$2,066 2016-167909/20/2002
REINARD ROBERT T & URSULA I$0 1344-080205/31/1984
POMROY E R & MORGAN W R$0 1323-012011/04/1982

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 1900
Living Area: 864
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
Attic Heat 
ModelResidential
Stories2 and 1/2 stories
Int vs ExtSame
Full Bath(s)1
Half Bath(s)0
Bedroom(s)3
Total Rooms7
Basement100 (76%-100%)
Bsmt ExposureWalkout
BSMT Fin (web)0
Bsmt Garage(s)0
Dwell Typ/Bld Use01 Detach (Single Family)
StyleConventional
Roof StructureGable
Roof CoverArchitect Shingle
Exterior Wall 1Wood
Exterior Wall 2 
Heat FuelNone
Heat Dist.None
AC TypeNone
Fireplace(s)0
Attic (P/S)Unfinished
MH Park ID 
MH Class 
GradeD
Govern BaseRate07b - 2 - Before 1939
Econ Dep Adj80
Area
FFLR-FIRST FLOOR 432 432
FUSR-FINISHED UPPER STORY 432 432
BSMBasement (Finished or Not) 432 0
   1,296 864

Parcel Information
Use Code101
DescriptionRes. 1 Family  
Deeded Acres0.13

Land
Land Use