0 S COAL STREET
 Print  Map It

Location
0 S COAL STREET
Tax Map
64/ 03/ 0047/ 001/
Control#
00076598
Owner
BOYCHAK, ANNA MARIE
Property Type
Outbuilding Only, <10 Acres
Assessment
$27,400
PID
76598
District
64: Shenandoah Borough
Current Value
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2026$10,700$16,700$27,400

Owner of Record
OwnerBOYCHAK, ANNA MARIE
Co-Owner
Address
646 W COAL ST
SHENANDOAH, PA 17976
Sale Price$1
Certificate
Book & Page 2433-0415
Sale Date03/06/2012

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnersSale PriceCertificateBook & PageSale Date
BOYCHAK, ANNA MARIE$1 2433-041503/06/2012
BOYCHAK, ANNA MARIE$500 2433-041103/06/2012
BOYCHAK, ANNA MARIE$17,900 0473-020511/05/1998
TANCREDI GENERO & NELLIE$0 1201-041312/17/1974
TANCREDI GENERO & NELLIE$0 1104-013709/16/1968

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built:
Living Area: 0
Building Attributes

No Data for Building Attributes

Building Photo Building Photo
Building Layout Building Layout
Building Sub-Areas (sq ft)

No Data for Building Sub-Areas

Parcel Information
Use Code109
DescriptionAux. Imprvmnts  
Deeded Acres0.14

Land
Land Use
Use Code109
DescriptionAux. Imprvmnts  
Neighborhood6402 - Shenandoah -
Clean & Green ApprovedNo
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)0.14
Frontage
Depth

Outbuildings
Outbuildings
CodeDescriptionSub CodeSub DescriptionSizeBldg #
garage11 Garage (Detached)VVinyl468.00 SF1
shedcl10 shedcls (Closed Shed)VVinyl96.00 SF1
Valuation History
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$0$3,000$3,000
2024$0$3,000$3,000

Go To Google Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps