124 N WHITE STREET
 Print  Map It

Location
124 N WHITE STREET
Tax Map
64/ 05/ 0231/ 000/
Control#
00077681
Owner
SAN JUAN GARCIA , VALENTIN
Property Type
Outbuilding Only, <10 Acres
Assessment
$2,900
PID
77681
District
64: Shenandoah Borough
Current Value
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2026$0$2,900$2,900

Owner of Record
OwnerSAN JUAN GARCIA , VALENTIN
Co-Owner
Address
477 W 142ND ST APT 5
NEW YORK, NY 10031
Sale Price$3,000
Certificate
Book & Page 2891-440
Sale Date01/21/2025

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnersSale PriceCertificateBook & PageSale Date
SAN JUAN GARCIA , VALENTIN$3,000 2891-44001/21/2025
PENA MALENA, ANTONIO$4,000 2828-191508/15/2023
CORTES, JHONY$2,804 2721-117102/09/2021
MUNIZ, STEPHEN J$2,499 2344-107106/29/2009
LAND LIQUIDATOR LLC$1,306 2339-261005/22/2009
INGRAM, JUNE; SHONE, DONALD; SHONE, GEORGINA; SHONE, WILLIAM S$0 0860-053902/21/1953

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built:
Living Area: 0
Building Attributes

No Data for Building Attributes

Building Photo Building Photo
Building Layout Building Layout
Building Sub-Areas (sq ft)

No Data for Building Sub-Areas

Parcel Information
Use Code109
DescriptionAux. Imprvmnts  
Deeded Acres0.02

Land
Land Use
Use Code109
DescriptionAux. Imprvmnts  
Neighborhood6406 - Shenandoah -
Clean & Green ApprovedNo
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)0.02
Frontage15
Depth70

Outbuildings
Outbuildings
CodeDescriptionSub CodeSub DescriptionSizeBldg #
Slab35 SlabCNConcrete60.00 SF1
Valuation History
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$3,895$1,250$5,145
2024$3,895$1,250$5,145

Go To Google Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps