Schuylkill County, PA
Search
Street Listing
Back
Home
113 W LLOYD STREET
Print
Map It
Location
113 W LLOYD STREET
Tax Map
64/ 05/ 0336/ 000/
Control#
00077789
Owner
ANDRUSCAVAGE, ALFRED F
Property Type
Residential Bldg, <10 Acres
Assessment
$109,200
PID
77789
District
64: Shenandoah Borough
Current Value
Assessment
Valuation Year
Improvements
Land
Total
2026
$106,400
$2,800
$109,200
Owner of Record
Owner
ANDRUSCAVAGE, ALFRED F
Co-Owner
Address
128 S JARDIN ST
SHENANDOAH, PA 17976
Sale Price
$0
Certificate
Book & Page
0268-0020
Sale Date
03/04/1999
Ownership History
Ownership History
Owners
Sale Price
Certificate
Book & Page
Sale Date
ANDRUSCAVAGE, ALFRED F; ANDRUSCAVAGE, ANN
$0
0268-0020
03/04/1999
ANDRUSCAVAGE, ALFRED F; ANDRUSCAVAGE, ANN
$1
1021-0341
04/26/1961
Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built:
1800
Living Area:
1,784
Building Attributes
Field
Description
Attic Heat
Model
Residential
Stories
2 and 1/2 stories
Int vs Ext
Same
Full Bath(s)
1
Half Bath(s)
0
Bedroom(s)
4
Total Rooms
7
Basement
100 (76%-100%)
Bsmt Exposure
None
BSMT Fin (web)
0
Bsmt Garage(s)
0
Dwell Typ/Bld Use
01 Detach (Single Family)
Style
Conventional
Roof Structure
Gable
Roof Cover
Architect Shingle
Exterior Wall 1
Brick
Fireplace(s)
0
Attic (P/S)
Finished
MH Park ID
MH Class
Grade
C+10
Govern BaseRate
64b - 2 - Before 1939
R-FIRST FLOOR
812
812
FUS
R-FINISHED UPPER STORY
751
751
FHS
R-FINISHED HALF STORY (50% area)
442
221
BSM
Basement (Finished or Not)
610
0
OP
R-OPEN PORCH
92
0
SLB
R-SLAB
184
0
2,891
1,784
Parcel Information
Use Code
101
Description
Res. 1 Family
Deeded Acres
0.03
Land
Land Use
Use Code
101
Description
Res. 1 Family
Neighborhood
6409 - Shenandoah -
Clean & Green Approved
No
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)
0.03
Frontage
19
Depth
60
Total
2025
$5,365
$1,250
$6,615
2024
$5,365
$1,250
$6,615
Go To Google Maps
Go To Microsoft Bing Maps