0 E LLOYD STREET
 Print  Map It

Location
0 E LLOYD STREET
Tax Map
64/ 05/ 0447/ 000/
Control#
00077893
Owner
GRADY, DAVID
Property Type
Outbuilding Only, <10 Acres
Assessment
$24,500
PID
77893
District
64: Shenandoah Borough
Current Value
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2026$20,500$4,000$24,500

Owner of Record
OwnerGRADY, DAVID
Co-Owner
Address
279 TROUT RUN RD
ZION GROVE, PA 17985
Sale Price$1
Certificate
Book & Page 2808-0171
Sale Date11/30/2022

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnersSale PriceCertificateBook & PageSale Date
GRADY, DAVID$1 2808-017111/30/2022
CHIGLINSKY, ALBERT R$0 1404-073202/26/1988
BEAVER, G S & R$0 1255-064005/11/1978
HOROWITZ, D & S & A S$0 1049-111510/04/1963
LAWSON, J & B$0 1027-016909/01/1961
PAPPAS, G$0 0900-039905/20/1955

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built:
Living Area: 0
Building Attributes

No Data for Building Attributes

Building Photo Building Photo
Building Layout Building Layout
Building Sub-Areas (sq ft)

No Data for Building Sub-Areas

Parcel Information
Use Code109
DescriptionAux. Imprvmnts  
Deeded Acres0.04

Land
Land Use
Use Code109
DescriptionAux. Imprvmnts  
Neighborhood6405 - Shenandoah -
Clean & Green ApprovedNo
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)0.04
Frontage30
Depth58

Outbuildings
Outbuildings
CodeDescriptionSub CodeSub DescriptionSizeBldg #
garage11 Garage (Detached)STOStone672.00 SF1
garage11 Garage (Detached)STOStone672.00 SF1
Valuation History
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$670$1,740$2,410
2024$670$1,740$2,410

Go To Google Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps