101 -103 E CENTER STREET
 Print  Map It

Location
101 -103 E CENTER STREET
Tax Map
64/ 05/ 0454/ 000/
Control#
00077903
Owner
ROUMILA, TAYEB
Property Type
Commercial Vacant Land
Assessment
$4,400
PID
77903
District
64: SHENANDOAH BOROUGH
Current Value
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2026$0$4,400$4,400

Owner of Record
OwnerROUMILA, TAYEB
Co-Owner
Address
114 97TH ST
NORTH BERGEN, NJ 07047
Sale Price$1,500
Certificate
Book & Page 2800-1579
Sale Date10/24/2022

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnersSale PriceCertificateBook & PageSale Date
ROUMILA, TAYEB$1,500 2800-157910/24/2022
MOHAMMAD RAZA$1,254 2480-257408/19/2013
SHERWANI, SARTIP; SHERWANI, ZRYAN$19,099 2296-015503/04/2008
NUTMEG INVESTMENT GROUP LLC$6,800 2290-077801/16/2008
GOLD, VERNON C$1 1669-006109/30/1995
GOLD, V C & R$0 1603-028405/04/1995
TUTKO, R J & C A$0 1387-069701/08/1987
LAUDEMAN, H$0 1287-098512/29/1979
LAUDEMAN, F P$0 1260-096608/11/1978

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built:
Living Area: 0
Building Attributes

No Data for Building Attributes

Building Photo Building Photo
Building Layout Building Layout
Building Sub-Areas (sq ft)

No Data for Building Sub-Areas

Parcel Information
Use Code300
DescriptionGen. Comm. VL  
Deeded Acres0.03

Land
Land Use
Use Code300
DescriptionGen. Comm. VL  
Neighborhood6405 - Shenandoah -
Clean & Green ApprovedNo
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)0.03

Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$19,775$1,875$21,650
2024$19,775$1,875$21,650

Go To Google Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps