328 LLOYD STREET
 Print  Map It

Location
328 LLOYD STREET
Tax Map
64/ 06/ 0094/ 000/
Control#
00078175
Owner
FERNANDEZ, JOEL ENMANUEL NUNEZ
Property Type
Residential Bldg, <10 Acres
Assessment
$48,300
PID
78175
District
64: Shenandoah Borough
Current Value
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2026$45,200$3,100$48,300

Owner of Record
OwnerFERNANDEZ, JOEL ENMANUEL NUNEZ
Co-Owner
Address14 WEDGE DR
HAMILTON, NJ 08610
Sale Price$60,000
Certificate
Book & Page 2909-1815
Sale Date06/13/2025

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnersSale PriceCertificateBook & PageSale Date
FERNANDEZ, JOEL ENMANUEL NUNEZ; VALDEZ, YANDERY MARIA CASTILLO$60,000 2909-181506/13/2025
BOBBIN, MARIANNE$1 2556-222503/01/2016
KUTSKIEL, ANNA & PETER$0 0529-033812/15/1926
KUTSKIEL, MARY; KUTSKIEL, PETER$0 1037-118201/01/1776

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 1928
Living Area: 1,392
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
Attic Heat 
ModelResidential
StoriesThree Story
Int vs ExtSame
Full Bath(s)1
Half Bath(s)0
Bedroom(s)4
Total Rooms8
Basement100 (76%-100%)
Bsmt ExposureBilco
BSMT Fin (web)0
Bsmt Garage(s)0
Dwell Typ/Bld Use13 Duphlf
StyleDuplex Half
Roof StructureShed
Roof CoverRubber
Exterior Wall 1Vinyl
Exterior Wall 2Prefab Stone/Brick
Heat FuelOil
Heat Dist.Hot Water
AC TypeNone
Fireplace(s)0
Attic (P/S)None
MH Park ID 
MH Class 
GradeD+10
Govern BaseRate64B-31
Area
FUSR-FINISHED UPPER STORY 876 876
FFLR-FIRST FLOOR 516 516
BSMBasement (Finished or Not) 516 0
OPR-OPEN PORCH 88 0
SLBR-SLAB 60 0
   2,056 1,392

Parcel Information
Use Code101
DescriptionRes. 1 Family  
Deeded Acres0.02

Land
Land Use
Use Code101
DescriptionRes. 1 Family  
Neighborhood6405 - Shenandoah -
Clean & Green ApprovedNo
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)0.02
Frontage15
Depth70

Outbuildings
Outbuildings

No Data for Outbuildings

Valuation History
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$6,280$1,250$7,530
2024$6,280$1,250$7,530

Go To Google Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps