104 SHADY LANE
 Print  Map It

Location
104 SHADY LANE
Tax Map
07/ 05/ 0036/ 001/
Control#
00007863
Owner
COLLER, KEITH
Property Type
Residential Bldg, <10 Acres
Assessment
$332,600
PID
7863
District
07: East Brunswick Township
Current Value
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2026$249,200$83,400$332,600

Owner of Record
OwnerCOLLER, KEITH
Co-Owner
Address
104 SHADY LN
NEW RINGGOLD, PA 17960
Sale Price$0
Certificate
Book & Page 1424-0897
Sale Date03/31/1989

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnersSale PriceCertificateBook & PageSale Date
COLLER, KAREN; COLLER, KEITH$0 1424-089703/31/1989

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 1989
Living Area: 1,474
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
Attic Heat 
ModelResidential
StoriesOne Story
Int vs ExtSame
Full Bath(s)2
Half Bath(s)0
Bedroom(s)3
Total Rooms5
Basement100 (76%-100%)
Bsmt ExposureBilco
BSMT Fin (web)525
Bsmt Garage(s)0
Dwell Typ/Bld Use01 Detach (Single Family)
StyleRanch
Roof StructureGable
Roof CoverArchitect Shingle
Exterior Wall 1Vinyl
Exterior Wall 2Brick
Heat FuelOil
Heat Dist.Heat Pump
AC TypeHas Air Conditioning Only
Fireplace(s)0
Attic (P/S)None
MH Park ID 
MH Class 
GradeC+10
Govern BaseRate07-15
Area
FFLR-FIRST FLOOR 1,474 1,474
BSMBasement (Finished or Not) 1,474 0
GARGarage (Vehicle Storage) 784 0
OPR-OPEN PORCH 30 0
SLBR-SLAB 192 0
   3,954 1,474

Parcel Information
Use Code101
DescriptionRes. 1 Family  
Deeded Acres3.3

Land
Land Use
Use Code101
DescriptionRes. 1 Family  
Neighborhood0706 - East Brunswic
Clean & Green ApprovedNo
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)3.3

Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$42,215$15,335$57,550
2024$42,215$15,335$57,550

Go To Google Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps