323 S FERGUSON STREET
 Print  Map It

Location
323 S FERGUSON STREET
Tax Map
64/ 08/ 0389/ 000/
Control#
00079556
Owner
EVV REAL ESTATE,LLC,
Property Type
Commercial Vacant Land
Assessment
$1,500
PID
79556
District
64: SHENANDOAH BOROUGH
Current Value
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2026$0$1,500$1,500

Owner of Record
OwnerEVV REAL ESTATE,LLC,
Co-Owner
Address
313 LAKE DR
NESQUEHONING, PA 18240
Sale Price$23,000
Certificate
Book & Page 2791-2777
Sale Date08/22/2022

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnersSale PriceCertificateBook & PageSale Date
EVV REAL ESTATE,LLC,$23,000 2791-277708/22/2022
PRIBISH, CHRISTINE M$1 2594-075212/30/2016
BUTCHER, R DIANE M$1 2390-288911/24/2010
KALKAVAGE, SOPHIE$0 0947-028909/03/1957

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built:
Living Area: 0
Building Attributes

No Data for Building Attributes

Building Photo Building Photo
Building Layout Building Layout
Building Sub-Areas (sq ft)

No Data for Building Sub-Areas

Parcel Information
Use Code300
DescriptionGen. Comm. VL  
Deeded Acres0.02

Land
Land Use
Use Code300
DescriptionGen. Comm. VL  
Neighborhood6401 - Shenandoah -
Clean & Green ApprovedNo
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)0.02
Frontage0
Depth0

Outbuildings
Outbuildings

No Data for Outbuildings

Valuation History
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$4,505$1,250$5,755
2024$4,505$1,250$5,755

Go To Google Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps