0 E MAIN STREET
 Print  Map It

Location
0 E MAIN STREET
Tax Map
67/ 04/ 0159/ 000/
Control#
00084759
Owner
RANDAZZO, ANTONIO
Property Type
Outbuilding Only, <10 Acres
Assessment
$22,000
PID
84759
District
67: TREMONT BOROUGH
Current Value
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2026$12,400$9,600$22,000

Owner of Record
OwnerRANDAZZO, ANTONIO
Co-Owner
Address
555 RANDAZZO DR
SCHUYLKILL HAVEN, PA 17972
Sale Price$1
Certificate
Book & Page 2319-0736
Sale Date10/10/2008

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnersSale PriceCertificateBook & PageSale Date
RANDAZZO, ANTONIO; RANDAZZO, MEGAN$1 2319-073610/10/2008
RANDAZZO, FILIPPA; RANDAZZO, SALVATORE$15,000 0812-003301/21/2000
MANCINO SALVATORE$0 1696-009312/02/1996
MANCINO SALVATORE & ALBINA$0 1461-070104/04/1991
BYLONE SR ROBERT J & CAROL$0 1243-006008/01/1977
SAMBRICK PETER J & OPAL F$0 1233-032312/08/1976

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built:
Living Area: 0
Building Attributes

No Data for Building Attributes

Building Photo Building Photo
Building Layout Building Layout
Building Sub-Areas (sq ft)

No Data for Building Sub-Areas

Parcel Information
Use Code109
DescriptionAux. Imprvmnts  
Deeded Acres0.11

Land
Land Use
Use Code109
DescriptionAux. Imprvmnts  
Neighborhood6704 - Tremont - Eas
Clean & Green ApprovedNo
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)0.11
Frontage
Depth

Outbuildings
Outbuildings
CodeDescriptionSub CodeSub DescriptionSizeBldg #
garage11 Garage (Detached)BLBlock546.00 SF1
Valuation History
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$545$4,830$5,375
2024$23,805$4,830$28,635

Go To Google Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps