111 EVERGREEN DRIVE
 Print  Map It

Location
111 EVERGREEN DRIVE
Tax Map
07/ 11/ 0020/ 002/
Control#
00008556
Owner
LERCH, MATTHEW R
Property Type
Residential Bldg, <10 Acres
Assessment
$287,000
PID
8556
District
07: East Brunswick Township
Current Value
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2026$235,000$52,000$287,000

Owner of Record
OwnerLERCH, MATTHEW R
Co-Owner
Address
111 EVERGREEN DR
NEW RINGGOLD, PA 17960
Sale Price$190,000
Certificate
Book & Page 2416-2752
Sale Date10/13/2011

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnersSale PriceCertificateBook & PageSale Date
LERCH, MATTHEW R; LERCH, PAIGE E$190,000 2416-275210/13/2011
JONES, BETTY J; JONES, MARTIN R$0 1449-030707/10/1990
HARTRANFT, K R & D L$0 1434-003309/12/1985
NESTER, G$0 1077-023406/28/1966

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 1991
Living Area: 1,150
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
Attic Heat 
ModelResidential
StoriesOne Story
Int vs ExtSame
Full Bath(s)2
Half Bath(s)1
Bedroom(s)3
Total Rooms6
Basement100 (76%-100%)
Bsmt ExposureWalkout
BSMT Fin (web)0
Bsmt Garage(s)0
Dwell Typ/Bld Use01 Detach (Single Family)
StyleRanch
Roof StructureGable
Roof CoverStanding Seam
Exterior Wall 1Vinyl
Exterior Wall 2 
Heat FuelOil
Heat Dist.Hot Water
AC TypeNone
Fireplace(s)0
Attic (P/S)None
MH Park ID 
MH Class 
GradeC+10
Govern BaseRate07-15
Area
FFLR-FIRST FLOOR 1,150 1,150
BSMBasement (Finished or Not) 1,150 0
DCKR-DECK 280 0
GARGarage (Vehicle Storage) 600 0
OPR-OPEN PORCH 448 0
   3,628 1,150

Parcel Information
Use Code101
DescriptionRes. 1 Family  
Deeded Acres1

Land
Land Use
Use Code101
DescriptionRes. 1 Family  
Neighborhood0707 - East Brunswic
Clean & Green ApprovedNo
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)1
Frontage
Depth

Outbuildings
Outbuildings
CodeDescriptionSub CodeSub DescriptionSizeBldg #
shedcl10 shedcls (Closed Shed)WWood60.00 SF1
Traile27 Trailer used as storageWWood192.00 SF1
shedcl10 shedcls (Closed Shed)WWood288.00 SF1
shedcl10 shedcls (Closed Shed)WWood216.00 SF1
shedcl10 shedcls (Closed Shed)WWood160.00 SF1
Valuation History
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$35,830$12,500$48,330
2024$35,830$12,500$48,330

Go To Google Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps