0 OFF DUNN ALLEY
 Print  Map It

Location
0 OFF DUNN ALLEY
Tax Map
68/ 13/ 0097/ 001/
Control#
00085745
Owner
GOOD FAMILY INVESTORS, LLC
Property Type
Outbuilding Only, <10 Acres
Assessment
$25,500
PID
85745
District
68: Pottsville
Current Value
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2026$9,400$16,100$25,500

Owner of Record
OwnerGOOD FAMILY INVESTORS, LLC
Co-Owner
Address
533 OYSTERDALE RD
OLEY, PA 19547
Sale Price$12,900
Certificate
Book & Page 2790-2500
Sale Date09/15/2022

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnersSale PriceCertificateBook & PageSale Date
GOOD FAMILY INVESTORS, LLC$12,900 2790-250009/15/2022
PEIFLEY, FAITH; PEIFLEY, THOMAS; WESNOSKI, STEPHEN B$1 2389-280409/07/2010
WESNOSKI, STEPHEN R$4,000 2030-126203/07/2003
FRONZA JERE T & JACQUELINE R$0 1371-079303/04/1986
FRONZA, JERE T$0 1289-043205/08/1980

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built:
Living Area: 0
Building Attributes

No Data for Building Attributes

Building Photo Building Photo
Building Layout Building Layout
Building Sub-Areas (sq ft)

No Data for Building Sub-Areas

Parcel Information
Use Code109
DescriptionAux. Imprvmnts  
Deeded Acres0.12

Land
Land Use
Use Code109
DescriptionAux. Imprvmnts  
Neighborhood6823 - Pottsville -
Clean & Green ApprovedNo
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)0.12
Frontage45
Depth115

Outbuildings
Outbuildings
CodeDescriptionSub CodeSub DescriptionSizeBldg #
garage11 Garage (Detached)CNConcrete414.00 SF1
shedcl10 shedcls (Closed Shed)WWood168.00 SF1
Valuation History
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$265$4,530$4,795
2024$265$4,530$4,795

Go To Google Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps