18 GREY HAWK DR
 Print  Map It

Location
18 GREY HAWK DR
Tax Map
35/ 06/ 0128/ 000/
Control#
00092929
Owner
HOYNOSKI, LISA K
Property Type
Residential Bldg, <10 Acres
Assessment
$543,600
PID
92929
District
35: WEST BRUNSWICK TOWNSHIP
Current Value
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2026$480,600$63,000$543,600

Owner of Record
OwnerHOYNOSKI, LISA K
Co-Owner
Address
18 GREY HAWK DR
ORWIGSBURG, PA 17961
Sale Price$36,600
Certificate
Book & Page 2120-1328
Sale Date10/14/2004

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnersSale PriceCertificateBook & PageSale Date
HOYNOSKI, LISA K$36,600 2120-132810/14/2004

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 2005
Living Area: 3,063
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
Attic Heat 
ModelResidential
StoriesTwo Story
Int vs ExtSame
Full Bath(s)2
Half Bath(s)1
Bedroom(s)3
Total Rooms7
Basement100 (76%-100%)
Bsmt ExposureBilco
BSMT Fin (web)0
Bsmt Garage(s)0
Dwell Typ/Bld Use01 Detach (Single Family)
StyleColonial
Roof StructureHip
Roof CoverArchitect Shingle
Exterior Wall 1Vinyl
Exterior Wall 2 
Heat FuelOil
Heat Dist.Hot Air
AC TypeHas Air Conditioning Only
Fireplace(s)0
Attic (P/S)None
MH Park ID 
MH Class 
GradeB
Govern BaseRate35-25
Area
FFLR-FIRST FLOOR 1,797 1,797
FUSR-FINISHED UPPER STORY 1,266 1,266
BSMBasement (Finished or Not) 1,783 0
GARGarage (Vehicle Storage) 462 0
OPR-OPEN PORCH 228 0
SLBR-SLAB 764 0
   6,300 3,063

Parcel Information
Use Code101
DescriptionRes. 1 Family  
Deeded Acres1

Land
Land Use
Use Code101
DescriptionRes. 1 Family  
Neighborhood3500 - West Brunswic
Clean & Green ApprovedNo
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)1
Frontage
Depth

Outbuildings
Outbuildings
CodeDescriptionSub CodeSub DescriptionSizeBldg #
swimpo15 Swimming pool (in-ground)POOLPool500.00 SF1
Poolap38 Poolaprn (Pool Apron)CNConcrete1000.00 SF1
Slab35 SlabCNConcrete250.00 SF1
Valuation History
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$87,905$10,000$97,905
2024$87,905$10,000$97,905

Go To Google Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps