108 HOLLY RD
 Print  Map It

Location
108 HOLLY RD
Tax Map
35/ 08/ 0125/ 074/
Control#
00093653
Owner
CLARK, JASON N
Property Type
Residential Bldg, <10 Acres
Assessment
$460,400
PID
93653
District
35: WEST BRUNSWICK TOWNSHIP
Current Value
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2026$418,300$42,100$460,400

Owner of Record
OwnerCLARK, JASON N
Co-Owner
Address
108 HOLLY RD
ORWIGSBURG, PA 17961
Sale Price$242,077
Certificate
Book & Page 2182-2435
Sale Date11/30/2005

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnersSale PriceCertificateBook & PageSale Date
CLARK, JASON N; CLARK, NICOLE$242,077 2182-243511/30/2005

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 2005
Living Area: 2,468
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
Attic Heat 
ModelResidential
StoriesTwo Story
Int vs ExtSame
Full Bath(s)2
Half Bath(s)1
Bedroom(s)4
Total Rooms8
Basement100 (76%-100%)
Bsmt ExposureWalkout
BSMT Fin (web)500
Bsmt Garage(s)0
Dwell Typ/Bld Use01 Detach (Single Family)
StyleConventional
Roof StructureGable
Roof CoverArchitect Shingle
Exterior Wall 1Vinyl
Exterior Wall 2 
Heat FuelElectric
Heat Dist.Heat Pump
AC TypeHeat Pump
Fireplace(s)0
Attic (P/S)None
MH Park ID 
MH Class 
GradeC
Govern BaseRate35-25
Area
FFLR-FIRST FLOOR 1,498 1,498
FUSR-FINISHED UPPER STORY 970 970
BSMBasement (Finished or Not) 1,234 0
DCKR-DECK 168 0
GARGarage (Vehicle Storage) 484 0
OPR-OPEN PORCH 32 0
   4,386 2,468

Parcel Information
Use Code101
DescriptionRes. 1 Family  
Deeded Acres0.31

Land
Land Use
Use Code101
DescriptionRes. 1 Family  
Neighborhood3509 - West Brunswic
Clean & Green ApprovedNo
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)0.31
Frontage
Depth

Outbuildings
Outbuildings
CodeDescriptionSub CodeSub DescriptionSizeBldg #
Pavili25 PavilionMMetal144.00 SF1
Valuation History
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$81,990$11,180$93,170
2024$81,990$11,180$93,170

Go To Google Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps