HEPLER RD
 Print  Map It

Location
HEPLER RD
Tax Map
31/ 04/ 0033/ 005/
Control#
00095163
Owner
HEIDBREDER, DEREK SCOTT
Property Type
Outbuilding Only, <10 Acres
Assessment
$68,200
PID
95163
District
31: UPPER MAHANTONGO TOWNSHIP
Current Value
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2026$20,500$47,700$68,200

Owner of Record
OwnerHEIDBREDER, DEREK SCOTT
Co-Owner
Address
1164 RIDGE RD
KLINGERSTOWN, PA 17941
Sale Price$299,850
Certificate
Book & Page 2670-2191
Sale Date10/04/2019

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnersSale PriceCertificateBook & PageSale Date
HEIDBREDER, DEREK SCOTT; HEIDBREDER, NICOLE LYNN$299,850 2670-219110/04/2019
DANIK, DAVID M; DANIK, KRYSTLE$290,000 2632-091706/14/2018
JACOBS, KELLY S; JACOBS, RONALD J$33,000 2356-279111/13/2009

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built:
Living Area: 0
Building Attributes

No Data for Building Attributes

Building Photo Building Photo
Building Layout Building Layout
Building Sub-Areas (sq ft)

No Data for Building Sub-Areas

Parcel Information
Use Code109
DescriptionAux. Imprvmnts  
Deeded Acres1.03

Land
Land Use
Use Code109
DescriptionAux. Imprvmnts  
Neighborhood3103 - Upper Mahanto
Clean & Green ApprovedNo
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)1.03
Frontage
Depth

Outbuildings
Outbuildings
CodeDescriptionSub CodeSub DescriptionSizeBldg #
garage11 Garage (Detached)MMetal720.00 SF1
Valuation History
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$1,510$6,290$7,800
2024$1,510$6,290$7,800

Go To Google Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps