INDIAN PATHWAYS DR
 Print  Map It

Location
INDIAN PATHWAYS DR
Tax Map
21/ 09/ 0181/ 007/
Control#
00095755
Owner
STAHL, JOHN Z
Property Type
Outbuilding Only, <10 Acres
Assessment
$161,800
PID
95755
District
21: PINE GROVE TOWNSHIP
Current Value
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2026$31,500$130,300$161,800

Owner of Record
OwnerSTAHL, JOHN Z
Co-Owner
Address
519 OLD FORGE RD
PINE GROVE, PA 17963
Sale Price$1
Certificate
Book & Page 2885-0783
Sale Date11/26/2024

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnersSale PriceCertificateBook & PageSale Date
STAHL, JOHN Z$1 2885-078311/26/2024
STAHL, ANN M; STAHL, JOHN T$1 2726-056510/06/2020
STAHL, JOHN$1 2576-153910/18/2016
STAHL, JOHN$5,000 2432-214904/16/2012

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built:
Living Area: 0
Building Attributes

No Data for Building Attributes

Building Photo Building Photo
Building Layout Building Layout
Building Sub-Areas (sq ft)

No Data for Building Sub-Areas

Parcel Information
Use Code109
DescriptionAux. Imprvmnts  
Deeded Acres9.99

Land
Land Use
Use Code109
DescriptionAux. Imprvmnts  
Neighborhood2104 - Pine Grove -
Clean & Green ApprovedNo
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)9.99
Frontage
Depth

Outbuildings
Outbuildings
CodeDescriptionSub CodeSub DescriptionSizeBldg #
garage11 Garage (Detached)PPole1200.00 SF1
Leanto28 Leanto (lean-To)PPole480.00 SF1
Slab35 SlabCNConcrete180.00 SF1
shedcl10 shedcls (Closed Shed)WWood48.00 SF1
1poult4 1poultry (1 Story Poultry)WWood96.00 SF1
shedcl10 shedcls (Closed Shed)WWood288.00 SF1
Valuation History
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$10,040$10,780$20,820
2024$10,040$10,780$20,820

Go To Google Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps