120 CREEK SIDE DR
 Print  Map It

Location
120 CREEK SIDE DR
Tax Map
09/ 23/ 0733/ 000/
Control#
00096109
Owner
RABAYA, SIGRIED N
Property Type
Residential Bldg, <10 Acres
Assessment
$405,600
PID
96109
District
09: East Union Township
Current Value
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2026$394,600$11,000$405,600

Owner of Record
OwnerRABAYA, SIGRIED N
Co-Owner
Address
156 KINGSLAND CIR
MONMOUTH JUNCTION, NJ 08852
Sale Price$68,114
Certificate
Book & Page 2691-0121
Sale Date03/14/2020

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnersSale PriceCertificateBook & PageSale Date
RABAYA, LORENA M; RABAYA, SIGRIED N$68,114 2691-012103/14/2020
EAGLE ROCK RESORT CO$9,500 2674-288007/30/2019
SILLUP, GEORGE P; SILLUP, JEANNE B$67,500 2473-143204/20/2013

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 2023
Living Area: 1,655
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
Attic Heat 
ModelResidential
StoriesOne Story
Int vs ExtSame
Full Bath(s)2
Half Bath(s)0
Bedroom(s)3
Total Rooms6
Basement100 (76%-100%)
Bsmt ExposureWalkout
BSMT Fin (web)0
Bsmt Garage(s)0
Dwell Typ/Bld Use01 Detach (Single Family)
StyleConventional
Roof StructureGable
Roof CoverArchitect Shingle
Exterior Wall 1Vinyl
Exterior Wall 2Stone
Heat FuelElectric
Heat Dist.Heat Pump
AC TypeHas Air Conditioning Only
Fireplace(s)0
Attic (P/S)None
MH Park ID 
MH Class 
GradeB
Govern BaseRate09B-15
Area
FFLR-FIRST FLOOR 1,655 1,655
BSMBasement (Finished or Not) 1,655 0
DCKR-DECK 168 0
GARGarage (Vehicle Storage) 528 0
OPR-OPEN PORCH 172 0
   4,178 1,655

Parcel Information
Use Code101
DescriptionRes. 1 Family  
Deeded Acres0.27

Land
Land Use
Use Code101
DescriptionRes. 1 Family  
Neighborhood0911 - East Union -
Clean & Green ApprovedNo
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)0.27
Frontage
Depth

Outbuildings
Outbuildings
CodeDescriptionSub CodeSub DescriptionSizeBldg #
Slab35 SlabSTOStone300.00 SF1
Pavili25 PavilionMMetal180.00 SF1
Valuation History
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$64,795$6,250$71,045
2024$64,795$6,250$71,045

Go To Google Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps