4304 BROOKSIDE CT
 Print  Map It

Location
4304 BROOKSIDE CT
Tax Map
35/ 22/ 4304/ 000/
Control#
00096146
Owner
NAGLE, FRANCES M
Property Type
Residential Bldg, <10 Acres
Assessment
$253,900
PID
96146
District
35: West Brunswick Township
Current Value
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2026$237,600$16,300$253,900

Owner of Record
OwnerNAGLE, FRANCES M
Co-Owner
Address
4304 BROOKSIDE CT
ORWIGSBURG, PA 17961
Sale Price$249,000
Certificate
Book & Page 2742-1111
Sale Date08/09/2021

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnersSale PriceCertificateBook & PageSale Date
NAGLE, FRANCES M$249,000 2742-111108/09/2021
GRAFF, BARRY; GRAFF, BRIDGET$210,000 2708-157510/21/2020
DOLBIN, JANE B; DOLBIN, JOHN T$191,900 2479-157008/12/2013

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 2013
Living Area: 2,421
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
Attic Heat 
ModelResidential
StoriesTwo Story
Int vs ExtSame
Full Bath(s)2
Half Bath(s)1
Bedroom(s)4
Total Rooms6
BasementNone/Slab
Bsmt ExposureNone
BSMT Fin (web)0
Bsmt Garage(s)0
Dwell Typ/Bld Use19 Town (Townhouse Unit)
StyleTownhouse
Roof StructureGable
Roof CoverAsphalt
Exterior Wall 1Vinyl
Exterior Wall 2Brick
Heat FuelElectric
Heat Dist.Heat Pump
AC TypeHeat Pump
Fireplace(s)0
Attic (P/S)None
MH Park ID 
MH Class 
GradeC+10
Govern BaseRate35B-25
Area
FFLR-FIRST FLOOR 1,100 1,100
FUSR-FINISHED UPPER STORY 1,100 1,100
TTSR-FINISHED TWO THIRD STORY (67% area) 330 221
GARGarage (Vehicle Storage) 330 0
OPR-OPEN PORCH 438 0
   3,298 2,421

Parcel Information
Use Code101
DescriptionRes. 1 Family  
Deeded Acres0.06

Land
Land Use
Use Code101
DescriptionRes. 1 Family  
Neighborhood3502 - West Brunswic
Clean & Green ApprovedNo
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)0.06

Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$53,245$6,250$59,495
2024$53,245$6,250$59,495

Go To Google Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps