51 TORI LN
 Print  Map It

Location
51 TORI LN
Tax Map
33/ 15/ 0041/ 021/
Control#
00096312
Owner
LUBINSKY, DONALD M
Property Type
Residential Bldg, <10 Acres
Assessment
$309,700
PID
96312
District
33: Washington Township
Current Value
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2026$235,300$74,400$309,700

Owner of Record
OwnerLUBINSKY, DONALD M
Co-Owner
Address
51 TORI LN
PINE GROVE, PA 17963
Sale Price$195,000
Certificate
Book & Page 2486-2571
Sale Date10/21/2013

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnersSale PriceCertificateBook & PageSale Date
LUBINSKY, DONALD M; LUBINSKY, THERESA M$195,000 2486-257110/21/2013

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 2013
Living Area: 1,586
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
Attic Heat 
ModelResidential
StoriesOne Story
Int vs ExtSame
Full Bath(s)2
Half Bath(s)0
Bedroom(s)3
Total Rooms5
Basement100 (76%-100%)
Bsmt ExposureWalkout
BSMT Fin (web)0
Bsmt Garage(s)0
Dwell Typ/Bld Use01 Detach (Single Family)
StyleRanch
Roof StructureGable
Roof CoverAsphalt
Exterior Wall 1Vinyl
Exterior Wall 2Prefab Stone/Brick
Heat FuelElectric
Heat Dist.Heat Pump
AC TypeHeat Pump
Fireplace(s)0
Attic (P/S)None
MH Park ID 
MH Class 
GradeC+10
Govern BaseRate33A-15
Area
FFLR-FIRST FLOOR 1,586 1,586
BSMBasement (Finished or Not) 1,586 0
DCKR-DECK 224 0
GARGarage (Vehicle Storage) 572 0
OPR-OPEN PORCH 140 0
SLBR-SLAB 110 0
   4,218 1,586

Parcel Information
Use Code101
DescriptionRes. 1 Family  
Deeded Acres1

Land
Land Use
Use Code101
DescriptionRes. 1 Family  
Neighborhood3300 - Washington -
Clean & Green ApprovedNo
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)1
Frontage
Depth

Outbuildings
Outbuildings
CodeDescriptionSub CodeSub DescriptionSizeBldg #
shedcl10 shedcls (Closed Shed)VVinyl160.00 SF1
Valuation History
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$58,260$12,500$70,760
2024$58,260$12,500$70,760

Go To Google Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps