100 HOLLYWOOD BLVD
 Print  Map It

Location
100 HOLLYWOOD BLVD
Tax Map
35/ 03/ 0010/ 004/
Control#
00097299
Owner
RIVERVIEW BANK
Property Type
Commercial Bank
Assessment
$302,600
PID
97299
District
35: WEST BRUNSWICK TOWNSHIP
Current Value
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2026$232,200$70,400$302,600

Owner of Record
OwnerRIVERVIEW BANK
Co-Owner11 N SECOND LLC
AddressPO BOX 171
CLEAFIELD, PA 16830
Sale Price$1,771,185
Certificate
Book & Page 2522-1534
Sale Date01/16/2015

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnersSale PriceCertificateBook & PageSale Date
RIVERVIEW BANK$1,771,185 2522-153401/16/2015

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 2015
Living Area: 2,530
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
Model:Comm/Ind
Property/Land Use:Bank
Bldg Use:BNK: Bank/Savings and Loan
Stories:1 Story
Sketch Floor1st Floor
Units: 
Basement %:None
Wall Height:12.00
DocksNo Docks
Occupancy %: 
Vacant?No
Class:Masonary-Bearing Walls (Brick,Block,Stn)
Roof Cover:Asphalt
Elevator:None
Exterior Wall 2: 
Area
BNKBank /Savings and Loan 2,530 2,530
   2,530 2,530
Building 1 : Section 2
Year Built: 2015
Living Area: 884
Building Attributes : Section 2 of 2
FieldDescription
Model:Comm/Ind
Property/Land Use:Bank
Bldg Use:BNK: Bank/Savings and Loan
Stories:1 Story
Sketch Floor1st Floor
Units: 
Basement %:None
Wall Height:12.00
DocksNo Docks
Occupancy %: 
Vacant?No
Class:Masonary-Bearing Walls (Brick,Block,Stn)
Roof Cover:Asphalt
Elevator:None
Exterior Wall 2: 
Area
CNPCanopy 884 884
   884 884

Parcel Information
Use Code351
DescriptionBank  
Deeded Acres1.09

Land
Land Use
Use Code351
DescriptionBank  
Neighborhood3501 - West Brunswic
Clean & Green ApprovedNo
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)1.09

Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$112,600$21,800$134,400
2024$112,600$21,800$134,400

Go To Google Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps