4 MILLER RD
 Print  Map It

Location
4 MILLER RD
Tax Map
07/ 11/ 0021/ 101/
Control#
00098121
Owner
FIDLER, JUSTIN
Property Type
Residential Bldg, <10 Acres
Assessment
$401,500
PID
98121
District
07: East Brunswick Township
Current Value
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2026$321,000$80,500$401,500

Owner of Record
OwnerFIDLER, JUSTIN
Co-Owner
Address
4 MILLER RD
NEW RINGGOLD, PA 17960
Sale Price$38,000
Certificate
Book & Page 2626-0961
Sale Date05/07/2018

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnersSale PriceCertificateBook & PageSale Date
FIDLER, ADRIENNE J; FIDLER, JUSTIN$38,000 2626-096105/07/2018

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 2019
Living Area: 1,336
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
Attic Heat 
ModelResidential
StoriesOne Story
Int vs ExtSame
Full Bath(s)2
Half Bath(s)1
Bedroom(s)3
Total Rooms7
Basement100 (76%-100%)
Bsmt ExposureBilco
BSMT Fin (web)0
Bsmt Garage(s)0
Dwell Typ/Bld Use01 Detach (Single Family)
StyleRanch
Roof StructureGable
Roof CoverArchitect Shingle
Exterior Wall 1Vinyl
Exterior Wall 2Stucco
Heat FuelElectric
Heat Dist.Heat Pump
AC TypeHeat Pump
Fireplace(s)0
Attic (P/S)None
MH Park ID 
MH Class 
GradeB
Govern BaseRate07-15
Area
FFLR-FIRST FLOOR 1,336 1,336
BSMBasement (Finished or Not) 1,336 0
GARGarage (Vehicle Storage) 484 0
   3,156 1,336

Parcel Information
Use Code101
DescriptionRes. 1 Family  
Deeded Acres2.46

Land
Land Use
Use Code101
DescriptionRes. 1 Family  
Neighborhood0707 - East Brunswic
Clean & Green ApprovedNo
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)2.46

Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$59,475$14,325$73,800
2024$59,475$14,325$73,800

Go To Google Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps