201 ANTIQUE LN
 Print  Map It

Location
201 ANTIQUE LN
Tax Map
35/ 03/ 0036/ 000/
Control#
00098743
Owner
MAIDEN VINE LLC
Property Type
Residential Bldg, <10 Acres
Assessment
$313,000
PID
98743
District
35: West Brunswick Township
Current Value
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2026$218,100$94,900$313,000

Owner of Record
OwnerMAIDEN VINE LLC
Co-Owner
Address
6510 LINCOLN DR
PHILADELPHIA, PA 19119
Sale Price$1
Certificate
Book & Page 2861-2564
Sale Date05/21/2024

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnersSale PriceCertificateBook & PageSale Date
MAIDEN VINE LLC; UNKNOWN$1 2861-256405/21/2024
SCHNERRING, DEBRA A; SCHNERRING, JEREMY; WOLANIN, HOLLY$1 2845-136601/05/2024
SCHNERRING, MARTENA$1 2751-217810/21/2021
SCHNERRING, MARTENA$1 2663-242507/23/2019

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 1980
Living Area: 1,607
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
Attic Heat 
ModelResidential
StoriesOne Story
Int vs ExtSame
Full Bath(s)1
Half Bath(s)0
Bedroom(s)3
Total Rooms6
Basement100 (76%-100%)
Bsmt ExposureNone
BSMT Fin (web)0
Bsmt Garage(s)0
Dwell Typ/Bld Use01 Detach (Single Family)
StyleRanch
Roof StructureGable
Roof CoverAsphalt
Exterior Wall 1Vinyl
Exterior Wall 2 
Heat FuelPropane Gas
Heat Dist.Hot Water
AC TypeHas Air Conditioning Only
Fireplace(s)0
Attic (P/S)None
MH Park ID 
MH Class 
GradeC
Govern BaseRate35-14
Area
FFLR-FIRST FLOOR 1,607 1,607
BSMBasement (Finished or Not) 1,250 0
GARGarage (Vehicle Storage) 576 0
SLBR-SLAB 128 0
   3,561 1,607

Parcel Information
Use Code101
DescriptionRes. 1 Family  
Deeded Acres2.91

Land
Land Use
Use Code101
DescriptionRes. 1 Family  
Neighborhood3501 - West Brunswic
Clean & Green ApprovedNo
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)2.91
Frontage
Depth

Outbuildings
Outbuildings
CodeDescriptionSub CodeSub DescriptionSizeBldg #
2bkb8 2bkb (2 Story Bank Barn)WWood2960.00 SF1
Leanto28 Leanto (lean-To)WWood380.00 SF1
Valuation History
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$32,790$12,390$45,180
2024$32,790$12,390$45,180

Go To Google Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps