107 RICK'S RD
 Print  Map It

Location
107 RICK'S RD
Tax Map
07/ 04/ 0008/ 017/
Control#
00099039
Owner
TOFT, RICHARD P
Property Type
Residential Bldg, <10 Acres
Assessment
$440,800
PID
99039
District
07: EAST BRUNSWICK TOWNSHIP
Current Value
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2026$375,300$65,500$440,800

Owner of Record
OwnerTOFT, RICHARD P
Co-Owner
Address107 RICKS RD

NEW RINGGOLD, PA 17960
Sale Price$52,000
Certificate
Book & Page 2827-2217
Sale Date08/07/2023

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnersSale PriceCertificateBook & PageSale Date
TOFT, PAMELA B; TOFT, RICHARD P$52,000 2827-221708/07/2023

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 2025
Living Area: 1,668
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
Attic Heat 
ModelResidential
StoriesOne Story
Int vs ExtSame
Full Bath(s)2
Half Bath(s)0
Bedroom(s)3
Total Rooms5
Basement100 (76%-100%)
Bsmt ExposureWalkout
BSMT Fin (web)0
Bsmt Garage(s)0
Dwell Typ/Bld Use01 Detach (Single Family)
StyleContemporary
Roof StructureGable
Roof CoverArchitect Shingle
Exterior Wall 1Vinyl
Exterior Wall 2Stone
Heat FuelElectric
Heat Dist.Heat Pump
AC TypeHeat Pump
Fireplace(s)0
Attic (P/S)None
MH Park ID 
MH Class 
GradeB+10
Area
FFLR-FIRST FLOOR 1,668 1,668
BSMBasement (Finished or Not) 1,668 0
GARGarage (Vehicle Storage) 608 0
OPR-OPEN PORCH 632 0
   4,576 1,668

Parcel Information
Use Code101
DescriptionRes. 1 Family  
Deeded Acres1

Land
Land Use
Use Code101
DescriptionRes. 1 Family  
Neighborhood0702 - East Brunswic
Clean & Green ApprovedNo
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)1