1 ENCLAVE DRIVE
 Sales  Print  Map It

Location
1 ENCLAVE DRIVE
MBLU
G/08 / 00119/ 1/
ACT NUMBER
127202101
Owner
RIVELLINO STEVEN
Total Market Value
$665,420
Appraisal
$950,600
PID
101935
Building Count
1
Fire District
T
Assessing District
Current Value
Appraisal
Valuation YearBuildingExtra FeaturesOutbuildingsLandTotal
2025$919,100$31,500$0$0$950,600
Assessment
Valuation YearBuildingExtra FeaturesOutbuildingsLandTotal
2025$643,370$22,050$0$0$665,420

Owner of Record
OwnerRIVELLINO STEVEN
Co-Owner
Address1 ENCLAVE DRIVE

TRUMBULL, CT 06611
Sale Price$1,097,000
Book & Page 1902/0204
Sale Date11/29/2022
Instrument07

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceBook & PageInstrumentSale Date
RIVELLINO STEVEN$1,097,0001902/02040711/29/2022
TOLL NORTHEAST V CORP$2,175,0001854/0731 05/04/2021

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 2022
Living Area: 2,716
Replacement Cost: $919,054
Building Percent Good: 100
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$919,100
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
Style:Condominium
ModelRes Condo
Stories:2 Stories
GradeB+2
Occupancy1
Interior Wall 1:Drywall
Interior Wall 2: 
Interior Floor 1Hardwood
Interior Floor 2Carpet
Heat Fuel:Gas
Heat Type:Hot Air-No Duc
AC Type:Central
Ttl Bedrms:3 Bedrooms
Ttl Bathrms:3 Full Baths
Ttl Half Bths:1 Half Bath
Xtra Fixtres3
Total Rooms:10 Rooms
Bath Style:Average
Kitchen Style:Average
Commercial 
Elements 
Heat/AC0
Frame Type02
Baths/Plumbing02
Ceiling/Walls 
Rooms/Prtns02
Wall Height 
Unit StyleFree Standing
Building No. 
Project Phase 
Unit LocationEnd Unit
GradeB+2
Stories: 
Residential Units:30
Exterior Wall 1:Clapboard
Exterior Wall 2: 
Roof StructureGable
Roof CoverAsph/F Gls
Cmrcl Units:0
Res/Com Units:0
Section #: 
Parking Spaces 
Section Style: 
Foundation 
Security: 
Cmplx Cnd 
Xtra Field 1: 
Area
BASFirst Floor 1,412 1,412
FUSFinished Upper Story 1,124 1,124
EAFExpansion Attic, Finished 400 180
CTHCathedral Ceiling 288 0
FGRAttached Garage 400 0
FOPOpen Porch 137 0
PTOPatio 240 0
UBMUnfinished Basement 1,412 0
WDKWood Deck 240 0
   5,653 2,716

Extra Features
Extra Features
CodeDescriptionSizeBldg #
FPLFireplace1.00 Units1
FBMFBsmt883.00 S.F.1

Land
Land Use
Use Code105P
DescriptionPlanned Community  
ZoneA
Neighborhood320
No
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)0
Frontage
Depth

Outbuildings
Outbuildings

No Data for Outbuildings

Valuation History
Appraisal
Valuation YearBuildingExtra FeaturesOutbuildingsLandTotal
2024$919,100$31,500$0$0$950,600
2023$984,600$39,900$0$0$1,024,500
2022$1,005,800$34,900$0$0$1,040,700

Assessment
Valuation YearBuildingExtra FeaturesOutbuildingsLandTotal
2024$643,370$22,050$0$0$665,420
2023$689,220$27,930$0$0$717,150
2022$704,060$24,430$0$0$728,490

Go To Google Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps